Roxy Treasure

• Fleece for Women
• Material: Sherpa
• Clothing Features: Warm, soft, breathable
• Collar: High collar
• Closure Type: Half zipper
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's fleece Roxy Treasure Soul MAG13935705
Material: 100% recycled polyester sherpa [300 g/m2]Fit: regular fitNeckline: high collarSleeves: long sleevesClosing System: half-zip fasteningBranding: Leather patch Roxy on the left sleeveOther features: Metal zip with Roxy pull tabComposition[Main material] 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£47.50
£64.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Roxy Treasure Soul MAG13935704
Material: 100% recycled polyester sherpa [300 g/m2]Fit: regular fitNeckline: high collarSleeves: long sleevesClosing System: half-zip fasteningBranding: Leather patch Roxy on the left sleeveOther features: Metal zip with Roxy pull tabComposition[Main material] 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£47.50
£64.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Roxy Treasure Soul MAG13935705
Material: 100% recycled polyester sherpa [300 g/m2]Fit: regular fitNeckline: high collarSleeves: long sleevesClosing System: half-zip fasteningBranding: Leather patch Roxy on the left sleeveOther features: Metal zip with Roxy pull tabComposition[Main material] 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£48.75
£65.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Roxy Treasure Soul MAG13935702
Material: 100% recycled polyester sherpa [300 g/m2]Fit: regular fitNeckline: high collarSleeves: long sleevesClosing System: half-zip fasteningBranding: Leather patch Roxy on the left sleeveOther features: Metal zip with Roxy pull tabComposition[Main material] 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£48.75
£65.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Women's fleece Roxy Treasure Soul MAG13935701
Material: 100% recycled polyester sherpa [300 g/m2]Fit: regular fitNeckline: high collarSleeves: long sleevesClosing System: half-zip fasteningBranding: Leather patch Roxy on the left sleeveOther features: Metal zip with Roxy pull tabComposition[Main material] 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£47.50
£64.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Roxy Treasure Soul MAG13935703
Material: 100% recycled polyester sherpa [300 g/m2]Fit: regular fitNeckline: high collarSleeves: long sleevesClosing System: half-zip fasteningBranding: Leather patch Roxy on the left sleeveOther features: Metal zip with Roxy pull tabComposition[Main material] 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£47.50
£64.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Roxy Treasure Soul MAG13935702
Material: 100% recycled polyester sherpa [300 g/m2]Fit: regular fitNeckline: high collarSleeves: long sleevesClosing System: half-zip fasteningBranding: Leather patch Roxy on the left sleeveOther features: Metal zip with Roxy pull tabComposition[Main material] 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£47.50
£64.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Roxy Treasure Soul MAG13935701
Material: 100% recycled polyester sherpa [300 g/m2]Fit: regular fitNeckline: high collarSleeves: long sleevesClosing System: half-zip fasteningBranding: Leather patch Roxy on the left sleeveOther features: Metal zip with Roxy pull tabComposition[Main material] 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£48.75
£65.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Roxy Treasure Soul MAG13935704
Material: 100% recycled polyester sherpa [300 g/m2]Fit: regular fitNeckline: high collarSleeves: long sleevesClosing System: half-zip fasteningBranding: Leather patch Roxy on the left sleeveOther features: Metal zip with Roxy pull tabComposition[Main material] 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£48.75
£65.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece Roxy Treasure Soul MAG13935703
Material: 100% recycled polyester sherpa [300 g/m2]Fit: regular fitNeckline: high collarSleeves: long sleevesClosing System: half-zip fasteningBranding: Leather patch Roxy on the left sleeveOther features: Metal zip with Roxy pull tabComposition[Main material] 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£48.75
£65.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Fleece for Women
Material: Sherpa
Clothing Features: Warm, soft, breathable
Collar: High collar
Closure Type: Half zipper

More from Roxy

Roxy Frost
£175.00
Roxy FrostCompare 3 Prices
Roxy Amy 3 in 1
£161.73
Roxy Amy 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Roxy Cascade
£48.09
Roxy CascadeCompare 10 Prices
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Roxy LoftyCompare 4 Prices
Roxy Ellie Jacket
£35.72
Roxy Ellie JacketCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Maier Sports Raindrop L
£46.92
Compare Prices
45 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Pants Women
£48.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Track Short Women
£46.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Wintry Pants V Women
£54.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Strathcona II Women
£46.36
Compare Prices
92 offers
Mammut Zip-off pant woman
£46.12
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£50.99
Compare Prices
120 offers
Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£45.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Runbold Roll Cuff Shorts Women
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel