Roxy Jet Ski

Price History
• Women's Ski Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Lined, Snow guard, Stowable hood, Zipper pocket
• Material: Fur, Lycra, Polyester
• Water Column: 8,000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Jet Ski
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roxy Womens Free Jet Waterproof Ski Jacket
Roxy Womens Free Jet Waterproof Ski Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
(16 Yrs, True Black/Flower) Roxy Kids Free Jet Waterproof Ski Jacket
10K ROXY DryFlight Technology [10,000mm / 5000g] Better waterproofing and good breathability for variable conditions ROXY WarmFlight X3 maximum...
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
(8 Yrs, True Black/Flower) Roxy Kids Free Jet Waterproof Ski Jacket
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Women's ski jacket Roxy Jet MAG13882233
FeaturesFIT: SlimWATERPROOFING: 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology (10,000mm/5,000g)PFC free durable water repellency treatmentCritacally taped seamsFABRIC: 54.8% Recycled Polyester 45.2% PolyesterINSULATION: ROXY Warmflight® 70% Recycled [Fill weight: 120 body, 100g sleeves, 60g hood]LINING: Engineered lightweight 60% recycled polyester taffeta with brushed tricotFEATURES:3-way adjustable and removable hoodRemovable faux fur at hoodFixed taffeta powder skirt with snap-away systemJacket-to-pant attachment systemHand pocketsInternal media and goggle pocketsSleeve pass pocketMesh lined underarm ventingInternal stretch wrist gaitersSleeve cuff adjusterKey clipFabric Content[Main Fabric] 55% Recycled Polyester, 45% Polyester
prodImage
£135.85
£152.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Roxy Jet MAG13882234
FeaturesFIT: SlimWATERPROOFING: 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology (10,000mm/5,000g)PFC free durable water repellency treatmentCritacally taped seamsFABRIC: 54.8% Recycled Polyester 45.2% PolyesterINSULATION: ROXY Warmflight® 70% Recycled [Fill weight: 120 body, 100g sleeves, 60g hood]LINING: Engineered lightweight 60% recycled polyester taffeta with brushed tricotFEATURES:3-way adjustable and removable hoodRemovable faux fur at hoodFixed taffeta powder skirt with snap-away systemJacket-to-pant attachment systemHand pocketsInternal media and goggle pocketsSleeve pass pocketMesh lined underarm ventingInternal stretch wrist gaitersSleeve cuff adjusterKey clipFabric Content[Main Fabric] 55% Recycled Polyester, 45% Polyester
prodImage
£135.85
£152.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Roxy Womens Jet Ski Jk Jacket, WILD WIND BLURRY ESCAPE, S EU B0CPP2KVTL
Snow Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJTJ03481-bqy8
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
Roxy Womens Jet Ski Jk Jacket, WILD WIND BLURRY ESCAPE, XS EU B0CPP5BKYV
Snow Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJTJ03481-bqy8
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
(10 Yrs, True Black/Flower) Roxy Kids Free Jet Waterproof Ski Jacket
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
(12 Yrs, True Black/Flower) Roxy Kids Free Jet Waterproof Ski Jacket
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
(14 Yrs, True Black/Flower) Roxy Kids Free Jet Waterproof Ski Jacket
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets JET SKI JK Women Blue XL B0CPP81CG5
Snow Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJTJ03481-bqy8
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets JET SKI JK Women Blue L B0CPPC3459
Snow Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJTJ03481-bqy8
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets JET SKI JK Women Blue M B0CPP726GP
Snow Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJTJ03481-bqy8
prodImage
£136.50
Shipping: Free
Roxy Womens Free Jet Waterproof Ski Jacket
10K ROXY DryFlight Technology [10,000mm / 5000g] Better waterproofing and good breathability for variable conditions WarmFlight X2 Low bulk,
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Lined, Snow guard, Stowable hood, Zipper pocket
Material
Material:Fur, Lycra, Polyester
Other
Water Column:8,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Jet Ski
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ziener Talina-Z Pants Women
£97.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£98.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Giant
£74.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Spark Gloves Women's
£94.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Silver Mountain soft shell
£83.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£94.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
£94.17
Compare Prices
17 offers
Level Women's Butterfly
£115.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
avenue85uk
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel