Roxy Galaxy jacket women

Price History
• Winter jacket with hood
• Material: Recycled polyester
• Water repellent: 10K DryFlight technology
• Insulation: WarmFlight Eco insulation
• Pockets: Hand, media, goggle pockets, lift pass pocket
• Features: Short fit, hood collar, long sleeves, full-length zipper, fixed hood, taffeta lining, jacket-to-pant attachment system, powder snow skirt, underarm ventilation, thumbhole, adjustable sleeve cuffs, chin guard, key clip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Galaxy jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roxy Jackets GALAXY JK Women Black L B0CPP8MD5W
Snow Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJTJ03484-kvj3
prodImage
£47.40
Shipping: Free
Roxy Snow Jacket Galaxy Jacket Women's Black XL B0DPG44Z4M
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
Roxy Snow Jacket Galaxy Jacket Women's Black XS 148902779
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Roxy Snow Jacket Galaxy Jacket Women's Black S 148902790
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Women's snowboarding jacket Roxy Galaxy MAG11929394
The women's snowboard jacket Roxy Galaxy embodies the spirit of the mountains and the passion for winter sports. Designed for snowboarders who are looking for both performance and style, this jacket combines functionality with trendy aesthetics. Made by the renowned brand Roxy, it showcases quality craftsmanship tailored to the demands of outdoor snowboarding.Its innovative design offers excellent protection against the elements while ensuring optimal freedom of movement. Whether you are on the slopes or off, this jacket will keep you warm while looking stylish. The materials used are carefully selected to ensure adequate breathability and waterproofing, allowing you to fully enjoy your snowboarding sessions without worry.The Roxy Galaxy comes with several practical features that will enhance your experience on the slopes: Thermal insulation: The insulation technology helps retain body heat, essential for cold days. Multi-functional pockets: Well-thought-out pockets to safely st...
prodImage
£117.63
£134.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's snowboarding jacket Roxy Galaxy MAG11929393
prodImage
£122.94
£139.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Roxy Womens Galaxy Snow Jacket Tailored Fit Water Repellent - Roxy Summit - XL ERJTJ03484
Roxy Womens Galaxy Snow Jacket Tailored Fit Water Repellent - Roxy Summit - XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Womens Galaxy Snow Jacket Tailored Fit Hooded Water Repellent Coat Skirt
Fit: Tailored short fit Waterproofing: 10K ROXY DryFlight[R] technology [10,000mm/5,000g] Insulation: ROXY Warmflight[R] 100% Recycled [Fill...
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roxy Snow Jacket Galaxy Jacket Women's Black M B0DPG3S6BJ
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Snow Jacket Galaxy Jacket Women's Black M B0DPG5WW1X
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£98.77
Shipping: Free
Roxy Snow Jacket Galaxy Jacket Women's Black L
Technical Jackets Snow Jacket
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Roxy Snow Jacket Galaxy Jacket Women's Black M 148902788
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets GALAXY JK Women Black S 143836850
Snow Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJTJ03484-kvj3
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Snow Jacket Galaxy Jacket Women's Black M 148902788
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£108.11
Shipping: Free
Roxy Snow Jacket Galaxy Jacket Women's Black S 148902790
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£109.35
Shipping: Free
Roxy Snow Jacket Galaxy Jacket Women's Black L 148902785
Full zip with Regular fit Pack-it pocket and side zip pockets Flexible design and Reflective details
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets GALAXY JK Women Black XS B0CPP5ZH6S
Snow Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJTJ03484-kvj3
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Jackets GALAXY JK Women Black S 143836850
Snow Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJTJ03484-kvj3
prodImage
£119.40
Shipping: Free
Women's snowboarding jacket Roxy Galaxy MAG11929395
prodImage
£122.94
£139.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Roxy Jackets GALAXY JK Women Black M B0CPP4MWJG
Snow Jacket Item weight: 1.0 kg Model Number: ERJTJ03484-kvj3
prodImage
£124.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter jacket with hood
Material: Recycled polyester
Water repellent: 10K DryFlight technology
Insulation: WarmFlight Eco insulation
Pockets: Hand, media, goggle pockets, lift pass pocket
Features: Short fit, hood collar, long sleeves, full-length zipper, fixed hood, taffeta lining, jacket-to-pant attachment system, powder snow skirt, underarm ventilation, thumbhole, adjustable sleeve cuffs, chin guard, key clip

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Galaxy jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Craft CORE Warm Baselayer Set W
£48.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£45.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Tessa Stormbloxx
£45.13
Compare Prices
51 offers
Ziener Glyn GTX + Gore Plus
£44.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neill Star Regular Pant
£50.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Scott Lightweight Cocoon Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Compare Prices
36 offers
prodImage
£47.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel