Roxy Freebird

Price History
• Helmet
• Material: ABS
• Adjustment: Precise adjustment system, removable ear cups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Freebird
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD MIPS Women's Purple L B0DPMRWVJF
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD GIRL MIPS Girl's Purple XS/S B0DPMRBVTC
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£55.81
Shipping: Free
Women's ski helmet Roxy Freebird Mips MAG11922039
FeaturesProtection the brain protection system MIPS® reduces rotational forces from angled impacts.All season use Suitable for cycling, skateparks, and snowparksOuter technology ABS shell construction for better shock protection and greater durability.Fit Adjustable fitting systemSizes S (51-55 cm), M (56-58 cm), L (59-62 cm)Comfort Removable ear pads with an integrated and detachable fastening system at the nape, compatible with a beanie under the shellRemovable rear strap support for glasses worn under a helmet or while skateboardingFilters passive ventilation maintains airflow for fog-free glasses and great comfort.BEST GLASSES MATCH pairs perfectly with STORM MG WOMEN glassesIncludes Microfiber protective bag CE standard EN 1077 2007 CLASS B, CE EN 1078Weight (size M) 500gComposition [Main Material] 100% Plastic
prodImage
£69.05
£86.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet for girls Roxy Freebird Mips MAG11922073
FeaturesProtection the MIPS® brain protection system reduces rotational forces caused by angled impacts to the head.All-season use means you can wear it in the snowpark, at the skatepark, or on your bike.Outer technology ABS shell construction for better shock protection and increased durability.Fit Adjustable fitting systemSize XS/S 51-55cmComfort Removable ear pads with integrated and detachable attachment system at the napeCompatible beanie underneath the shellRemovable strap attachment buckle for goggles worn under a helmet or while skateboardingVegan leather buckleBEST GLASSES MATCH pairs perfectly with our SUNNYRIDE glasses modelIncludes Microfibre protection bag Double certification standard CE EN 1077 2007 CLASS B and CE EN 1078Weight size XS 450 gMaterial Composition [Main material] 100% Plastic
prodImage
£69.05
£86.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD MIPS Women's Black S B0DPMTWNLS
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD GIRL MIPS Girl's Purple XS/S B0DPMRW7D5
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£65.61
Shipping: Free
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD GIRL MIPS Girl's Purple XS/S B0DPMSR1G3
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£66.67
Shipping: Free
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD MIPS Women's Purple M B0DPMSYK1G
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
Women's ski helmet Roxy Freebird Mips MAG11922048
FeaturesProtection the brain protection system MIPS® reduces rotational forces from angled impacts.All season use Suitable for cycling, skateparks, and snowparksOuter technology ABS shell construction for better shock protection and greater durability.Fit Adjustable fitting systemSizes S (51-55 cm), M (56-58 cm), L (59-62 cm)Comfort Removable ear pads with an integrated and detachable fastening system at the nape, compatible with a beanie under the shellRemovable rear strap support for glasses worn under a helmet or while skateboardingFilters passive ventilation maintains airflow for fog-free glasses and great comfort.BEST GLASSES MATCH pairs perfectly with STORM MG WOMEN glassesIncludes Microfiber protective bag CE standard EN 1077 2007 CLASS B, CE EN 1078Weight (size M) 500gComposition [Main Material] 100% Plastic
prodImage
£69.05
£86.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD GIRL MIPS Girl's White XS/S B0DPMT7GN9
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD MIPS Women's Purple S B0DPMS3Z8F
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£78.74
Shipping: Free
Roxy Freebird MIPS® - Snow Ski Skate Helmet - Women - White B0DPMV4X8D
__Protection:__ MIPS brain protection system reduces rotational forces from inclined impacts __All-season use:__ Suitable for snowparks, skateparks, and biking __SHELL TECHNOLOGIES:__ ABS shell construction for enhanced impact protection and durability __Fit:__ Adjustable fit system __Size:__ S [51-55 cm], M [56-58 cm], L [59-62 cm]
prodImage
£78.74
Shipping: Free
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD MIPS Women's White L 148902731
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD GIRL MIPS Girl's Black XS/S 3616751193341
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD MIPS Women's Black L B0DPMS6N7L
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD MIPS Women's Purple S B0DPMQHYFG
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£79.29
Shipping: Free
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD MIPS Women's Purple S B0DPMW17BZ
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£80.01
Shipping: Free
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD MIPS Women's Black M B0DPMQHYFQ
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£81.16
Shipping: Free
Roxy Freebird MIPS® - Snow Ski Skate Helmet - Women - Black B0DPMQHYFQ
__Protection:__ MIPS brain protection system reduces rotational forces from inclined impacts __All-season use:__ Suitable for snowparks, skateparks, and biking __SHELL TECHNOLOGIES:__ ABS shell construction for enhanced impact protection and durability __Fit:__ Adjustable fit system __Size:__ S [51-55 cm], M [56-58 cm], L [59-62 cm]
prodImage
£81.16
Shipping: Free
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD MIPS Women's Purple M B0DPMTQDHW
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£81.88
Shipping: Free
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD MIPS Women's Purple L B0DPMSMQNS
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Helmet FREEBIRD MIPS Women's Purple L B0DPMS1WG4
Technical Headwear Helmet
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Roxy Freebird MIPS® - Snow Ski Skate Helmet - Women - Purple B0DPMSMQNS
__Protection:__ MIPS brain protection system reduces rotational forces from inclined impacts __All-season use:__ Suitable for snowparks, skateparks, and biking __SHELL TECHNOLOGIES:__ ABS shell construction for enhanced impact protection and durability __Fit:__ Adjustable fit system __Size:__ S [51-55 cm], M [56-58 cm], L [59-62 cm]
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Material: ABS
Adjustment: Precise adjustment system, removable ear cups

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Freebird
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Giro Launch Plus
£45.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
K2 Clutch
£51.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpina Pizi
£49.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Pioneer LT Access
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
R.E.D. Trace II
£36.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bollé Juliet
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
POC Pocito Skull
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Icon LT Access
£50.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
K2 Thrive
£51.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Echo
£51.67
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£69.05
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel