Rowenta ZR002901

Manufacturer: Rowenta
from £15.38to £21.713 offersManufacturer: Rowenta
• HEPA Filter 13 for Silence Force vacuum cleaners
• Filters 99.9% of all dust and dirt particles
• Not washable, replace every 12 months
• Compatible with various Silence Force models
• 2x HEPA filter set for Rowenta vacuum cleaners
• 100% precise fit, 4 times stronger
• ECO-Ready and High Power filtration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta ZR002901
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
002901 HEPA Filter Rowenta Silence Force B0011B4GQ6
Rowenta ZR002901 HEPA filter Silence force Accessory for vacuum cleaner Easy fit, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rowenta
prodImage
£15.38
£19.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
002901 HEPA Filter Rowenta Silence Force FBAc_seb_386
Rowenta ZR002901 HEPA filter Silence force Accessory for vacuum cleaner Easy fit, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rowenta
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
002901 HEPA Filter Rowenta Silence Force FBAc_seb_386
Rowenta ZR002901 HEPA filter Silence force Accessory for vacuum cleaner Easy fit, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rowenta
prodImage
£21.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HEPA Filter 13 for Silence Force vacuum cleaners
Filters 99.9% of all dust and dirt particles
Not washable, replace every 12 months
Compatible with various Silence Force models
2x HEPA filter set for Rowenta vacuum cleaners
100% precise fit, 4 times stronger
ECO-Ready and High Power filtration

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta ZR002901
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta X-Clean 4 GZ5035
£250.00
Rowenta X-Clean 4 GZ5035Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta RO2933EA
£139.99
Rowenta RO2933EACompare 2 Prices
Rowenta Power XXL RO3126
£114.00
Rowenta Power XXL RO3126Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Silence Force Allergy+ RO7457
£259.97
Rowenta Silence Force Allergy+ RO7457Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Swift Power Cyclonic RO2913
£54.40
Rowenta Swift Power Cyclonic RO2913Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta RH8155
£170.00
Rowenta RH8155Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch BBZAFGALL AirFresh
£16.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Kärcher Car nozzle (2.863-316.0)
£15.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RAC818
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Dust bag fleece P-84078
£18.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung VCA-SHF90/VT
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437111)
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher FC 2-4 Stone Roller (2.863-331.0)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02
£16.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£15.38
Shipping: £4.49
Ponera
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel