Rotring Rapid Pro mechanical pencil 2.0 mm

Price History
• rapid PRO Mechanical Pencil
• Push mechanism for controlled lead guidance
• Integrated sharpener in the push button
• Line width: 2.0 mm
• Solid metal body, hexagonal design, hi-polymer leads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rotring Rapid Pro mechanical pencil 2.0 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
rOtring Rapid Pro Mechanical Pencil | HB 2.0 mm Lead Propelling Pencil | Reduced Lead Breakage | Matte Black Full-Metal Barrel 1904260-FBA
This long-lasting, smooth, and precise retractable mechanical pencil is a perfect professional tool for sketching and drawing. The full metal body has an ideal weight balance and a comfortable non-slip knurled metal grip. The sliding sleeve and cushioned lead mechanism provide high level of break resistance and outstanding writing and doodling comfort. A unique push mechanism give you controlled lead transportation. There is a built-in sharpener under the push-button cap. Limited warranty: guaranteed for 2 years from original purchase date against defects in materials or workmanship
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
rOtring Rapid Pro Mechanical Pencil | HB 2.0 mm Lead Propelling Pencil | Reduced Lead Breakage | Matte Black Full-Metal Barrel 1904260-FBA
This long-lasting, smooth, and precise retractable mechanical pencil is a perfect professional tool for sketching and drawing. The full metal body has an ideal weight balance and a comfortable non-slip knurled metal grip. The sliding sleeve and cushioned lead mechanism provide high level of break resistance and outstanding writing and doodling comfort. A unique push mechanism give you controlled lead transportation. There is a built-in sharpener under the push-button cap. Limited warranty: guaranteed for 2 years from original purchase date against defects in materials or workmanship
prodImage
£29.68
Shipping: Free
rOtring Rapid PRO Matte Black Barrel Mechanical Pencil, HB 2.0 mm 1904260
rOtring Rapid PRO Matte Black barrel Mechanical Pencil, HB 2.0 mm Today, Rotring drawing instruments can be found wherever individuals actively...
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Rotring Rapid Pro HB Black Mechanical Pencil 2.0mm C-1904260
Rotring Rapid Pro HB Black Mechanical Pencil 2.0mm Solid metal, hexagonal barrel shape and knurled grip Equipped with a cushion point mechanism...
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
rapid PRO Mechanical Pencil
Push mechanism for controlled lead guidance
Integrated sharpener in the push button
Line width: 2.0 mm
Solid metal body, hexagonal design, hi-polymer leads

Price History

1M 3M
Rotring Rapid Pro mechanical pencil 2.0 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Famica Ltd
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel