Rotosound RS66LE

Manufacturer: Rotosound
Rotosound RS66LE
from £24.99to £27.005 offersManufacturer: Rotosound
• Rotosound RS66LE Swing Bass Electric Bass Strings
• Material: Stainless Steel
• 4-string set, Long Scale
• String gauges: .050", .070", .085", .110"
• Popular among musicians such as Billy Sheehan, John Paul Jones, and Geddy Lee
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rotosound RS66LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotosound Electric Swing Bass Guitar Strings Stainless Steel 50-110 Heavy RS66LE
Rotosound Electric Swing Bass Guitar Strings Stainless Steel 50-110 Heavy, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Rotosound SWING BASS Bass Guitar Strings - Long Scale - with choice of 8 gauges RS66LE
Rotosound SWING BASS Bass Guitar Strings - Long Scale - with choice of 8 gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.50
£28.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Set Rotosound RS66LE Swing Bass Guitar Strings Stainless Steel Roundwound 50-110
Set Rotosound RS66LE Swing Bass Guitar Strings Stainless Steel Roundwound 50-110, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Rotosound Swing Bass Stainless Steel 50-110 Bass Strings, Long Scale [RS66LE]
Rotosound Swing Bass Stainless Steel 50-110 Bass Strings, Long Scale [RS66LE], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£26.99
£29.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rotosound RS66LE 'Swing Bass 66' Stainless Steel 4-String Bass strings 50-110
Rotosound RS66LE 'Swing Bass 66' Stainless Steel 4-String Bass strings 50-110, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotosound RS66LE Swing Bass Electric Bass Strings
Material: Stainless Steel
4-string set, Long Scale
String gauges: .050", .070", .085", .110"
Popular among musicians such as Billy Sheehan, John Paul Jones, and Geddy Lee

Price History

1M 3M
Rotosound RS66LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EXL190
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 17581
£24.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario 50BAL09
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
£24.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario 50BAL07
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Music Man Ernie Ball Power Peg
£27.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel