Roco Steam locomotive 77.14, ÖBB (70077)

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco Steam locomotive 77.14, ÖBB (70077)
from £357.99to £405.953 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Steam locomotive 77.14 of the Austrian Federal Railways
• Version with Giesl ejector and third marker light
• Drive: 3 powered axles, 1 axle with traction tires
• Top speed: 85 km/h, range up to 200 km
• Length over buffers 153 mm, NEM 362 coupler
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Steam locomotive 77.14, ÖBB (70077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco OBB Rh77.14 Steam Locomotive III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale RC70077
Roco OBB Rh77.14 Steam Locomotive III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£357.99
£362.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 70077 OBB Rh77.14 Steam Locomotive III
Roco 70077 OBB Rh77.14 Steam Locomotive III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roco OBB Rh77.14 Steam Locomotive III RC70077 HO Gauge
Roco OBB Rh77.14 Steam Locomotive III RC70077 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£405.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steam locomotive 77.14 of the Austrian Federal Railways
Version with Giesl ejector and third marker light
Drive: 3 powered axles, 1 axle with traction tires
Top speed: 85 km/h, range up to 200 km
Length over buffers 153 mm, NEM 362 coupler

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Steam locomotive 77.14, ÖBB (70077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco Autotransporter 66541
£54.99
Roco Autotransporter 66541Compare 1 Prices
Roco 33233 Steam Locomotive
£130.00
Roco 33233 Steam LocomotiveCompare 1 Prices
Roco 43078 Diesel multiple unit
£200.00
Roco 43078 Diesel multiple unitCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel