Roco DB dining car (74869)

• Sleeper car WLAB4üge of the German Sleeping and Dining Car Company
• Beige roof, rubber-edged transitions from the 1950s
• UIC-compliant car numbers for 26 cars, 1966
• Interior included, H0 scale, Era IV
• Coupling pocket NEM 362 with KK kinematics
• Interior lighting retrofittable, power system DC analog
• Length over buffers 270 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco DB dining car (74869)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco DB Due927 Express Baggage Coach IV RC74868 HO Gauge 74869
Roco DB Due927 Express Baggage Coach IV RC74868 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£68.42
Shipping: Free
Roco DB WRue151 Dining Coach IV RC74869 HO Gauge 74870
Roco DB WRue151 Dining Coach IV RC74869 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£68.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeper car WLAB4üge of the German Sleeping and Dining Car Company
Beige roof, rubber-edged transitions from the 1950s
UIC-compliant car numbers for 26 cars, 1966
Interior included, H0 scale, Era IV
Coupling pocket NEM 362 with KK kinematics
Interior lighting retrofittable, power system DC analog
Length over buffers 270 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Roco DB dining car (74869)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 2 Prices
Roco 10030 Underfloor switch drive
£61.97
Roco 10030 Underfloor switch driveCompare 1 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cableCompare 1 Prices
Roco 10520 W switch
£30.00
Roco 10520 W switchCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7061
£68.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7328
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Tachometer Car 5555
£71.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Double-deck control car DBmqe (57685)
£62.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Container trolley 5246
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann ICE intermediate car 4445
£59.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel