Roco 54167 Eurocity Second Class Compartment Coach SBB

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco 54167 Eurocity Second Class Compartment Coach SBB
from £37.99to £39.953 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Eurocity second class compartment car
• Railway operator: SBB
• Gauge: H0, Power system: 2-rail DC
• Interior: Retrofit interior lighting possible
• Dimensions: Length over buffers 264 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 54167 Eurocity Second Class Compartment Coach SBB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Start SBB Bpm 2nd Class Eurocity Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale RC54167
Roco Start SBB Bpm 2nd Class Eurocity Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£37.99
£42.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 54167 Start SBB Bpm 2nd Class Eurocity Coach VI
Roco 54167 Start SBB Bpm 2nd Class Eurocity Coach VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roco Start SBB Bpm 2nd Class Eurocity Coach VI HO Gauge 54167
Roco Start SBB Bpm 2nd Class Eurocity Coach VI HO Gauge 54167, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eurocity second class compartment car
Railway operator: SBB
Gauge: H0, Power system: 2-rail DC
Interior: Retrofit interior lighting possible
Dimensions: Length over buffers 264 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 54167 Eurocity Second Class Compartment Coach SBB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124
£8.55
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124Compare 1 Prices
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnoutCompare 4 Prices
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428
£7.95
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428Compare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Compartment coach 5685
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Stake trailer 4694
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Left-hand turnout 8565
£28.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2-car 7453
£38.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 Intermediate Car 4492
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel