RockShox SID RL

Price History
• Suspension Fork
• Axle system: 9 mm
• Suspension travel: 100 mm
• Brake disc: 203 mm
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 1.67 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RockShox SID RL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM RockShox Lower Leg Sid Reba 29 15 MM Disc Black Sid RLC A1 Sid XX RL B1 RS4018006256
SRAM RockShox Lower Leg Sid Reba 29 15 MM Disc Black Sid RLC A1 Sid XX RL B1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£258.30
Shipping: Free
SRAM RockShox Lower Leg Sid Reba 29 15 MM Disc Black Sid RLC A1 Sid XX RL B1 RS4018006256
SRAM RockShox Lower Leg Sid Reba 29 15 MM Disc Black Sid RLC A1 Sid XX RL B1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£258.30
Shipping: Free
Rockshox Sid Base RL Remote Lockout Rush Damper Boost Suspension Forks - 29"
Rockshox Sid Base RL Remote Lockout Rush Damper Boost Suspension Forks - 29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Forks
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Axle system: 9 mm
Suspension travel: 100 mm
Brake disc: 203 mm
Material
Aluminum
Weight
1.67 kg

Price History

1M 3M
RockShox SID RL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RockShox

RockShox SID Race
£306.34
RockShox SID RaceCompare 2 Prices
RockShox Vivid Spring Set
£38.65
RockShox Vivid Spring SetCompare 1 Prices
RockShox Reba Race
£266.36
RockShox Reba RaceCompare 2 Prices
RockShox Reba RL 120 mm 27.5"
£486.26
RockShox Reba RL 120 mm 27.5"Compare 2 Prices
RockShox Argyle 318
£235.00
RockShox Argyle 318Compare 2 Prices
RockShox Boxxer Spring Set
£40.60
RockShox Boxxer Spring SetCompare 1 Prices
RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
£349.56
RockShox Lyrik Solo AirCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Brake set Red
£259.27
Compare Prices
24 offers
Easton EC90 X fork
£237.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM XG-1199 10-42 Cassette (00.2418.037.000)
£274.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Race
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Selle SMP Glider
£239.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easton EC90 SLX road bike handlebar
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel