Rockford Fosgate T1500-1bdCP

Price History
• Mono bass amplifier with a power output of 500/1000/1500 watts RMS
• Dimensions: height 5.42 cm, width 20.68 cm, length 37.86 cm
• Constant power amplifier with "Constant Power" configuration
• MOSFET power supply and MOSFET output stage
• Frequency response from 20 Hz to 250 Hz +/0.5 dB
• Cooling via convection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T1500-1bdCP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate Power T1500-1BDCP - 1500 Watt Class-bd Constant Mono Amplifier T15001BDCP
Rockford Fosgate Power T1500-1BDCP - 1500 Watt Class-bd Constant Mono Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£781.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Power T1500-1BDCP - 1500 Watt Class-bd Constant Mono Amplifier T15001BDCP
Rockford Fosgate Power T1500-1BDCP - 1500 Watt Class-bd Constant Mono Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mono bass amplifier with a power output of 500/1000/1500 watts RMS
Dimensions: height 5.42 cm, width 20.68 cm, length 37.86 cm
Constant power amplifier with "Constant Power" configuration
MOSFET power supply and MOSFET output stage
Frequency response from 20 Hz to 250 Hz +/0.5 dB
Cooling via convection

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T1500-1bdCP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Rockford Fosgate T2T-SCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12
£129.95
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12
£84.99
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Rockford Fosgate T1572Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1brCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£149.00
Rockford Fosgate T1T-SCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel