Rockford Fosgate P2D4-15

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate P2D4-15
from £229.49to £293.243 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• 38 cm subwoofer with a power output of 400/800 watts
• Impedance of 4+4 ohms
• Steel basket for enhanced stability
• Sound pressure level of 86 dB
• Frequency range starting at 21 Hz
• Mounting depth of 187 mm, mounting hole Ø 353 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate P2D4-15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate P2D4-15 - 15" Punch 800W Dual 4ohm Subwoofer Rockford Fosgate Punch P2D4-15
Rockford Fosgate P2D4-15 - 15" Punch 800W Dual 4ohm Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£229.49
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate Punch Series P2D4-15 - 15" P2 4-Ohm DVC Subwoofer 800 Watts P2D415
Rockford Fosgate Punch Series P2D4-15 - 15" P2 4-Ohm DVC Subwoofer 800 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rockford Fosgate Punch Series P2D4-15 - 15" P2 4-Ohm DVC Subwoofer P2D415
Rockford Fosgate Punch Series P2D4-15 - 15" P2 4-Ohm DVC Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£293.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
38 cm subwoofer with a power output of 400/800 watts
Impedance of 4+4 ohms
Steel basket for enhanced stability
Sound pressure level of 86 dB
Frequency range starting at 21 Hz
Mounting depth of 187 mm, mounting hole Ø 353 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate P2D4-15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Rockford Fosgate T152-SCompare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T500-1bdCP
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T500-1bdCPCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Rockford Fosgate T800-4adCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T252-S
£280.49
Rockford Fosgate T252-SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Musway MR208Q
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine PWE-S8
£228.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-WX130DA
£228.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-D10LB
£224.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audison APBMW S8-4.2
£237.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal PSB200
£198.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kicker TCWRT82
£239.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison APS 8 D
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel