Roba Children's stool Lil sofa (star shape)

Price History
• Children's stool in star shape
• Cover: velvet fabric, polyester
• Seat height: 24 cm
• Additional children's seating furniture available
• Meets safety standards
• Dimensions: 24 x 32 x 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's stool Lil sofa (star shape)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Star-Shaped Children's Ottoman 'Lil Sofa' - Comfy Kid's Pouf with Velvet Upholstery (Light Blue/Sky) 450131SY
The star-shaped roba children's ottoman is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - H x W x D: 24 x 32 x 30cm - Colour: light blue / sky The softly upholstered children's seat is available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour Thanks to its child-appropriate seat height of 24cm, the star-shaped ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children’s sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children’s seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
roba Children's Stool 'Lil Sofa' - Star Shaped Velvet Ottoman (Silver-Gray) 450131GA
The star-shaped roba children's ottoman is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - H x W x D: 24 x 32 x 30cm - Colour: silver grey The softly upholstered children's seat is available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour Thanks to its child-appropriate seat height of 24cm, the star-shaped ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children’s sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children’s seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
roba Children's Stool 'Lil Sofa' - Star Shaped Velvet Ottoman (Silver-Gray) 450131GA
The star-shaped roba children's ottoman is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - H x W x D: 24 x 32 x 30cm - Colour: silver grey The softly upholstered children's seat is available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour Thanks to its child-appropriate seat height of 24cm, the star-shaped ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children’s sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children’s seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
roba Star-Shaped Children's Ottoman 'Lil Sofa' - Comfy Kid's Pouf with Velvet Upholstery (Light Blue/Sky) 450131SY
The star-shaped roba children's ottoman is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - H x W x D: 24 x 32 x 30cm - Colour: light blue / sky The softly upholstered children's seat is available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour Thanks to its child-appropriate seat height of 24cm, the star-shaped ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children’s sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children’s seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
roba Star-Shaped Children's Ottoman 'Lil Sofa' - Comfy Kid's Pouf with Velvet Upholstery (Pink/Mauve) 450131MA
The star-shaped roba children's ottoman is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - H x W x D: 24 x 32 x 30cm - Colour: pink / mauve The softly upholstered children's seat is available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour Thanks to its child-appropriate seat height of 24cm, the star-shaped ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children’s sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children’s seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's stool in star shape
Cover: velvet fabric, polyester
Seat height: 24 cm
Additional children's seating furniture available
Meets safety standards
Dimensions: 24 x 32 x 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's stool Lil sofa (star shape)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Amazing product!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/09/2022
|
Worth every cent! Very cute.
verry nice
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/12/2021
|
i bought this adorable little couch for my daugther her first birthday and she loves it so much that its the first thing she goes to when we wake up and go down stairs and the quallity is also verry good its verry soft
Armchair
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/08/2021
|
It's simply beautiful.
It’s very good quality!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/06/2021
|
My cat loves this beautiful sofa.
The Best 😊
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/05/2021
|
Perfekt!!! TOP!!
With reviews from

Roba Children's stool Lil sofa (star shape) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Roba

Roba Children's coat rack (450151WE)
£118.61
Roba Children's coat rack (450151WE)Compare 3 Prices
Roba Children's storage bench 50768
£85.52
Roba Children's storage bench 50768Compare 2 Prices
Roba Child chair 50875
£31.12
Roba Child chair 50875Compare 1 Prices
Roba Miffy play shelf
£81.99
Roba Miffy play shelfCompare 1 Prices
Roba Children's storage bench 50865
£82.59
Roba Children's storage bench 50865Compare 1 Prices
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel