Rixen & Kaul Structura Retro

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
from £56.97to £111.294 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Handlebar basket
• Load capacity up to 7 kg
• Weather-resistant, with sturdy carrying handle
• Volume: 16L
• Continuously height-adjustable adapter plate for handlebar adapter (sold separately)
• Size: 25 x 34 x 27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Structura Retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIXENKAUL Rixen & Kaul Structura Retro Front Basket RK0375ROL
Simply beautiful - our plaited handlebar baskets, made of weatherproof wide or fine plastic straps. Adjustable adapter plate at the rear side. Ideal in combination with our BaBs bags or the KF839 Light-Clip. Designed to be used in conjunction with the KLICKfix handlebar adapter or the FK801 permanent basket fitting (sold separately). Color: Olive Brown Material: Synthetic Simply beautiful - our plaited handlebar baskets, made of weatherproof wide or fine plastic straps. Adjustable adapter plate at the rear side. Ideal in combination with our BaBs bags or the KF839 Light-Clip.
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
RIXENKAUL Rixen & Kaul Structura Retro Front Basket RK0375ROL
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Structura Retro Front Basket - Black B00BG4X650
Simply beautiful - our plaited handlebar baskets, made of weatherproof wide or fine plastic straps. Adjustable adapter plate at the rear side. Ideal in combination with our BaBs bags or the KF839 Light-Clip. Designed to be used in conjunction with the KLICKfix handlebar adapter or the FK801 permanent basket fitting (sold separately).
prodImage
£69.23
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Rixen-Kaul Structura Retro Front Basket: 16L RK0375ROL
Rixen-Kaul Structura Retro Front Basket: 16L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£111.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar basket
Load capacity up to 7 kg
Weather-resistant, with sturdy carrying handle
Volume: 16L
Continuously height-adjustable adapter plate for handlebar adapter (sold separately)
Size: 25 x 34 x 27 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Structura Retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£64.53
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£52.12
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.23
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£111.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel