Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Structura Oval

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Structura Oval
from £71.952 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Handlebar Basket
• Material: Plastic weave, metal frame
• Adapter plate infinitely adjustable
• Volume: 16 liters
• Dimensions: 39 x 24 x 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Structura Oval
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLICKfix Structura Oval Front Basket - Black 10338171
Simply beautiful - our plaited handlebar baskets, made of weatherproof wide or fine plastic straps. Adjustable adapter plate at the rear side. Ideal in combination with our BaBs bags or the KF839 Light-Clip. Designed to be used in conjunction with the KLICKfix handlebar adapter or the FK801 permanent basket fitting (sold separately).
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
KLICKfix Oval Front Basket - Brown 10338204
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar Basket
Material: Plastic weave, metal frame
Adapter plate infinitely adjustable
Volume: 16 liters
Dimensions: 39 x 24 x 28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Structura Oval
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£64.53
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Caddy
£15.95
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix CaddyCompare 5 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul KlickFix Structura Oval
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel