Rieker Strappy sandal 64270

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Strappy sandal 64270
from £38.78to £49.953 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Sandal
• Upper material: Synthetic
• Closure: Elastic band
• Heel height: 1.7 cm
• Outsole: TR sole, flexible and slip-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rieker Strappy sandal 64270
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Women's Strappy Sandals 64270, Women's Sandals, Beige 60, 6 UK RIK-64270-60_39
Product type: sandals, sandals, strappy sandals, women's shoes, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Upper material: faux leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: TR sole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.7cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£38.78
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Strappy Sandals 64270, Women's Sandals, Beige 60, 5 UK RIK-64270-60_38
Product type: sandals, sandals, strappy sandals, women's shoes, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Upper material: faux leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: TR sole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.7cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Women's Strappy Sandals 64270, Women's Sandals, Beige 60, 8 UK RIK-64270-60_42
Product type: sandals, sandals, strappy sandals, women's shoes, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Upper material: faux leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: TR sole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.7cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Upper material: Synthetic
Closure: Elastic band
Heel height: 1.7 cm
Outsole: TR sole, flexible and slip-resistant
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M
Rieker Strappy sandal 64270
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Sandalette 28036-30
£38.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
£39.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28248-20
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Parallel
£39.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Clarks Jewel
£32.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Clarks Luca
£39.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£37.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£40.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel