Rieker Sneaker N5952

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Sneaker N5952
from £59.94to £64.944 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Women
• Oxford shoes
• Upper material: synthetic leather, lining: textile, insole: leather
• Outsole: light PU sole, lightly patterned
• Closure: zipper, toe shape: round
• Heel type: flat, heel height: 3.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rieker Sneaker N5952
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes N5952, Ladies Casual lace-up Shoes,Sneakers,Removable Insole,Sporty,Casual Shoe,Laces,Blue (Blau / 10),37 EU / 4 UK RIK-N5952-10_37
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Casual lace-up shoes,Trainer,Sneakers,low shoe,street shoe,sneaker,laces,sporty,casual shoe Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.6 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F), Closure type: Zip interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes N5952, Ladies Casual lace-up Shoes,Sneakers,Removable Insole,Casual Shoe,Low Shoe,Street Shoe,Blue (Blau / 10),39 EU / 6 UK RIK-N5952-10_39
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Casual lace-up shoes,Trainer,Sneakers,low shoe,street shoe,sneaker,laces,sporty,casual shoe Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.6 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F), Closure type: Zip interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes N5952, Ladies Casual lace-up Shoes,Sneakers,Removable Insole,Street Shoe,Sneaker,Sporty,Blue (Blau / 10),38 EU / 5 UK RIK-N5952-10_38
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Casual lace-up shoes,Trainer,Sneakers,low shoe,street shoe,sneaker,laces,sporty,casual shoe Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.6 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F), Closure type: Zip interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women Lace-Up Shoes N5952, Ladies Casual lace-up Shoes,Sneakers,Removable Insole,Sneaker,Sporty,Casual Shoe,Blue (Blau / 10),40 EU / 6.5 UK RIK-N5952-10_40
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Casual lace-up shoes,Trainer,Sneakers,low shoe,street shoe,sneaker,laces,sporty,casual shoe Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: soft leather Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.6 cm, Shaft type: ankle, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (F), Closure type: Zip interchangeable footbed, removable insole, loose insole
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Oxford shoes
Upper material: synthetic leather, lining: textile, insole: leather
Outsole: light PU sole, lightly patterned
Closure: zipper, toe shape: round
Heel type: flat, heel height: 3.6 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Rieker Sneaker N5952
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Chance 08
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Segment Melego
£59.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
£66.49
Compare Prices
43 offers
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sioux Gilles
£69.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Garza - Gervin (205046)
£57.98
Compare Prices
98 offers
Geox Siron
£55.91
Compare Prices
91 offers
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Compare Prices
114 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Compare Prices
37 offers
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel