Rexel Promax RSX1035

Manufacturer: Rexel
Rexel Promax RSX1035
from £126.19to £183.983 offersManufacturer: Rexel
• Shredder
• Cutting Performance per Operation: 10 sheet
• Shreds: Credit Cards, Paper, Staples
• Particle Size: 40 mm
• Waste Bin Volume: 35 L
• Working Width: Up to 4 mm
• Dimensions: W34.5 Centimetre x D24.5 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre
• Weight: 7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rexel Promax RSX1035
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
138 Rexel ProMax QS RSX1035 paper shredder Cross shredding 60 dB 22 cm Black
Rexel ProMax QS RSX1035 Cross Cut Paper Shredder The ProMax QS RSX1035 shreds up to 10 sheets (80 gsm) at a time in to P-4 (4x40mm) cross cut pieces,
prodImage
£126.19
Shipping: Free
Rexel ProMax QS RSX1035 paper shredder Cross shredding 60 dB 22 cm Bla 2104585
Rexel ProMax QS RSX1035 Cross Cut Paper ShredderThe ProMax QS RSX1035 shreds up to 10 sheets (80 gsm) at a time in to P-4 (4x40mm) cross cut pieces. with a 35L bin which holds 460x A4 sheets.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£178.98
Shipping: Free
Rexel RSX1035 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 10 Sheets, P4 Security, Small Office, 35L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104585 B08XXJV8Y6
Ideal paper shredder for the secure disposal of confidential documents, manual feed slot shreds up to 10 sheets of A4 paper (80gsm) in one go into P4 cross cut pieces, , perfect for small offices Quietly operates to maintain a calm working environment when shredding, easy to empty 35 litre bin with lift off shredder head and transparent window to see when full Continuous 15 minute run time and ultra quiet operation, ideal for personal shredding use in the home office environment Manual and auto reverse/forward feature to release paper jams when shredding, shreds staples, paper clips and credit cards, 2 year shredder warranty, 10 year cutter warranty Contents: 1 x Rexel Promax QS RSX1035 Cross Cut Paper Shredder, dimensions (W x H x D): 345 x 560 x 245mm, 2104585
prodImage
£183.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34.5 Centimetre x D24.5 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre
Weight:7 kg
Properties
Cutting Performance per Operation:10 sheet
Shreds:Credit Cards, Paper, Staples
Particle Size:40 mm
Waste Bin Volume:35 L
Working Width:Up to 4 mm

Price History

1M
Rexel Promax RSX1035
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rexel

Rexel Momentum X308
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X308Compare 15 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X
£348.29
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225XCompare 2 Prices
Rexel REM820
£257.01
Rexel REM820Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90X
£260.38
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 90XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Optima 20
£34.66
Rexel Optima 20Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X
£279.00
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150XCompare 4 Prices
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Rexel Momentum X406Compare 9 Prices
Rexel Promax RPS812
£35.24
Rexel Promax RPS812Compare 2 Prices
Rexel Secure X8
£82.18
Rexel Secure X8Compare 1 Prices
Rexel Promax REX623
£125.00
Rexel Promax REX623Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Powershred 10M
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rexel Promax RSS1535
£140.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£154.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rexel Promax RSX1035
prodImage
£126.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel