Revv G2

Manufacturer: Revv
Revv G2
from £185.70to £219.003 offersManufacturer: Revv
• Overdrive pedal for electric guitar in an amp-in-a-box format
• Based on the Green Channel of the Revv Generator amplifier
• Three drive voicings for variable tonal character
• 3-band EQ for precise tone shaping
• Compatible with combos, heads, and pedalboards
• Standard 9V power supply required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revv G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Revv

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revv - G2 Preamp/Overdrive Pedal for Electric Guitar, with 3-band EQ and 3 Voice REV-G2P
Revv - G2 Preamp/Overdrive Pedal for Electric Guitar, with 3-band EQ and 3 Voice, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£185.70
Shipping: Free
Revv G2 Overdrive Pedal child-4282
Revv G2 Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revv G2 Dynamic Overdrive Pedal (V2)
Revv G2 Dynamic Overdrive Pedal (V2), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£219.00
£222.40
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
Product Details
Overdrive pedal for electric guitar in an amp-in-a-box format
Based on the Green Channel of the Revv Generator amplifier
Three drive voicings for variable tonal character
3-band EQ for precise tone shaping
Compatible with combos, heads, and pedalboards
Standard 9V power supply required

Price History

1M
Revv G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Nano POG
£184.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Ledges
£187.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M238
£182.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss BC-1X
£184.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Chelsea
£184.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley D&M Drive
£183.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£187.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Death by Audio Fuzz War
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
£188.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel