Revell Nuclear Carrier U.S.S. Enteprise

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Nuclear Carrier U.S.S. Enteprise
from £23.958 offersManufacturer: RevellPrice History
• Model kit USS Enterprise 1:720
• Nuclear-powered aircraft carrier
• Displacement: 75,700 tons
• 8 water-cooled reactors with 300,000 HP
• Accommodation for 414 officers and 4,260 crew members
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.95
Shipping: £4.00
Best Prices
£24.49
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05046 US Nuclear Carrier USS Enterprise (1:720 Scale) Model Kit REV-05046
Revell 05046 US Nuclear Carrier USS Enterprise (1:720 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£23.95
£27.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
1:720 U.S.S. Enterprise US Aircraft Carrier Ship Revell Model CVN-65 05046
1:720 U.S.S. Enterprise US Aircraft Carrier Ship Revell Model CVN-65, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Revell 05046 Nuclear Carrier U.S.S. Enterprise 1:720 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 133345
The world's first atomic 'super-carrier' 1:720 scale plastic kit with 102 parts Parts to build either a full hull or waterline model Features include 30 aircraft and a detailed superstructure with armament and radar arrays Comes complete with display stand, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
U.S.S. Enterprise Revell 05046 Model US Aircraft Carrier Ship CVN-651:720
U.S.S. Enterprise Revell 05046 Model US Aircraft Carrier Ship CVN-651:720, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Revell U.S.S Enterprise Model Kit 1:1100
U.S.S Enterprise Model Kit 1:1100, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£24.99
£28.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Revell US Nuclear Carrier USS Enterprise (1:720 Scale) Model Kit RL05046
Revell US Nuclear Carrier USS Enterprise (1:720 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
REVELL 05046 - Nuclear Carrier "U.S.S. Enterprise" CVN-65 1:720 Scale Model Boat
REVELL 05046 - Nuclear Carrier "U.S.S. Enterprise" CVN-65 1:720 Scale Model Boat, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
New Revell 05046 1:720 USS Enterprise Aircraft Carrier Model Kit
New Revell 05046 1:720 USS Enterprise Aircraft Carrier Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£25.99
£29.24
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Product Details
Model kit USS Enterprise 1:720
Nuclear-powered aircraft carrier
Displacement: 75,700 tons
8 water-cooled reactors with 300,000 HP
Accommodation for 414 officers and 4,260 crew members

Price History

1M
Revell Nuclear Carrier U.S.S. Enteprise
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell H.M.S. Victory
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
£26.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Battleship Bismarck 05098
£22.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
£20.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
£28.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell R.M.S. TITANIC 05210
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel