Revell Model set Audi R8 (67057)

Price History
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:24
• Number of Parts: 106
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L184 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model set Audi R8 (67057)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Audi R8 Model Set 1:24 Scale Kit with Paints & Brush 67057
Revell Audi R8 Model Set 1:24 Scale Kit with Paints & Brush 67057, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.99 / Unit
Model Set Audi R8 - Revell 124 Rv67057 Gmbh - model revell r8 set audi 124 rv67057 gmbh
Includes the required paints, brush & glue. Highly detailed, high quality model kit. The perfect all in one gift.
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 67057 AUDI R8 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints 67057/SDJ
Faithfully reproduced bodywork with finely structured surface detail Detailed interior with authentic instrument panel and textured seats Highly detailed, mid-mounted multi-part eight cylinder engine Separate exhaust system Faithfully reproduced wheel rims, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 67057 AUDI R8 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints 67057/SDJ
Faithfully reproduced bodywork with finely structured surface detail Detailed interior with authentic instrument panel and textured seats Highly detailed, mid-mounted multi-part eight cylinder engine Separate exhaust system Faithfully reproduced wheel rims, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L184 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
106
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model set Audi R8 (67057)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Model Set McLaren 570S (67051)
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£33.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Model Set BMW i8 (67008)
£38.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell 65 Shelby Cobra 427 (07708)
£32.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
wwsm2006
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.99 / Unit
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel