Revell Model Set '69 Camaro SS (67712)

• Model set
• Scale: 1:25
• Includes 69 Camaro SS model
• With 396 engine
• Suitable for model building
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set '69 Camaro SS (67712)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RV67712 - Revell 1:25 - Model Set 69 Camaro SS
RV67712 - Revell 1:25 - Model Set 69 Camaro SS, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.37
£38.92
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell 67712 1:25 69 Camaro SS Model Starter Kit
With over 250,000 units sold, the 1969 Camaro is considered one of Chevrolet's most popular first generation pony cars, with the SS version...
prodImage
£35.37
£38.37
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Model set
Scale: 1:25
Includes 69 Camaro SS model
With 396 engine
Suitable for model building

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set '69 Camaro SS (67712)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Ducati 916
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ducati 1199 Panigale S
£36.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell 1965 Ford Mustang 2+2 Fastback (07065)
£33.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Lamborghini Countach LP500S (07730)
£36.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£35.37
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£35.37
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel