Revell Millennium Falcon (03600)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £5.25to £13.998 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Star Wars plastic model kit
• Finely engraved surfaces for high detail accuracy
• Accurate cockpit replica
• Movable radar antenna for individual customization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Millennium Falcon (03600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon 1:241 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B00TK0W432
The new Star Wars plastic model kits for gluing and painting now offer model fans aged 10 and over even more crafting fun. The Millennium Falcon may look old and beaten up, but constant modifications make it special - The Falcon played an important role in the destruction of both Battlestars and is probably the most famous ship in the galaxy Inside the twenty-seven meter long ship is a hyperdrive that makes the ship almost twice as fast as any Imperial star cruiser. The heavily armored Falcon has an illegal sensor bank that can detect distant Imperial ships before they notice the Falcon In combat, the ship comes with the most modern Imperial deflector system, two quadruple laser cannons and two disruptors - The Millennium Falcon is used in many Star Wars films and is available here as a detailed model kit from Revell, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£5.25
£9.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 03600 1:241 Millennium Falcon Star Wars
Revell 03600 1:241 Millennium Falcon Star Wars, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£7.19
£11.14
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell Star Wars Model Aircraft Kit Millennium Falcon - MODEL NEW - BOX DAMAGED
Revell Star Wars Model Aircraft Kit Millennium Falcon - MODEL NEW - BOX DAMAGED, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.00
£15.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon (Han Solo) 1:241 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainte ‎RV03600
Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon (Han Solo) 1:241 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainte, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Aircraft & Spacecraft > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£11.94
Shipping: Free
Revell Star Wars Millennium Falcon 1:241 03600 Model Kit, Incs Paints, Glue Etc
Revell Star Wars Millennium Falcon 1:241 03600 Model Kit, Incs Paints, Glue Etc, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon Model Kit
Revell 03600 Star Wars Millennium Falcon Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
STAR WARS EPISODE VII MODEL KIT 1/241 MILLENNIUM FALCON 10cm - REVELL-NEW/SEALED
STAR WARS EPISODE VII MODEL KIT 1/241 MILLENNIUM FALCON 10cm - REVELL-NEW/SEALED, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Millennium Falcon Revell Model Kit - 1/241 3600
Star Wars Millennium Falcon Revell Model Kit - 1/241, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Spacecraft
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Star Wars plastic model kit
Finely engraved surfaces for high detail accuracy
Accurate cockpit replica
Movable radar antenna for individual customization

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Millennium Falcon (03600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

prodImage
£5.25
Shipping: £4.49
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: £3.95
ourrainbowsend
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £6.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel