Revell Jaguar E-Type (07717)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £106.21to £145.5010 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:8
• Number of parts: 272
• Length: 556 mm, Width: 208 mm, Height: 153 mm
• Detailed replica of the legendary sports car
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Jaguar E-Type (07717)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 07717 Jaguar E-Type 1:8 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit REV07717
Huge model, over 55cm in length Opening bonnet with detailed engine Highly detailed interior with authentic dashboard and steering wheel Limited edition, highly detailed model kit, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£106.21
Shipping: Free
Revell 07717 Jaguar E-Type 1:8 Car Model Kit
Revell 07717 Jaguar E-Type 1:8 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/8 Jaguar E-Type # 07717
Revell 1/8 Jaguar E-Type # 07717, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£116.79
Shipping: Free
Revell 07717 Jaguar E-Type 1:8 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV-07717-SFP
Huge model, over 55cm in length Opening bonnet with detailed engine Highly detailed interior with authentic dashboard and steering wheel Limited edition, highly detailed model kit, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 07717 Jaguar E-Type 1:8 Plastic Model Kit
...
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 07717 Jaguar E-Type 1:8 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit REV07717
Huge model, over 55cm in length Opening bonnet with detailed engine Highly detailed interior with authentic dashboard and steering wheel Limited edition, highly detailed model kit, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£143.69
Shipping: Free
Revell 07717 Jaguar E-Type 1:8 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit RV-07717-SFP
Huge model, over 55cm in length Opening bonnet with detailed engine Highly detailed interior with authentic dashboard and steering wheel Limited edition, highly detailed model kit, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£145.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Vintage British Sports Car Model Kit 07717 07717/SDJ
Revell Jaguar E-Type Vintage British Sports Car Model Kit 07717, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Jaguar E-Type Vintage British Sports Car Model Kit 07717 07717/SDJ
Revell Jaguar E-Type Vintage British Sports Car Model Kit 07717, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 07717 1:8 Jaguar E-Type
Revell 07717 1:8 Jaguar E-Type, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£140.39
£144.34
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:8
Number of parts: 272
Length: 556 mm, Width: 208 mm, Height: 153 mm
Detailed replica of the legendary sports car

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Jaguar E-Type (07717)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Kubelwagen Type 82
£109.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Mercedes Benz 300 SL (07657)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Renault RE 20 Turbo (4707)
£129.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
Most-Models com
prodImage
£106.21
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
etoyzltd
prodImage
£116.79
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel