Revell Gift set 100 years Titanic (05715)

Price History
• Model Ship
• Set Consisting of: 6 x primary colors, 1 x brush, 1 x glue
• Scale: 1:400
• Number of Parts: 262
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L670 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Gift set 100 years Titanic (05715)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Gift Set 05715 R.M.S. Titanic 100th Anniversary 1:400 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kit, Postcards, Brochure, Menu, Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints B004DZOHPM
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£58.16
Shipping: Free
Revell Gift Set 05715 R.M.S. Titanic 100th Anniversary 1:400 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kit, Postcards, Brochure, Menu, Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints 05715/SDJ
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
Revell Gift Set 05715 R.M.S. Titanic 100th Anniversary 1:400 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kit, Postcards, Brochure, Menu, Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints 05715/SDJ
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Rv05715 - Revell -1:400 - Gift Set - 100 Years Titanic (spec Edition)
This gift set comes in an informative special pack for the "Titanic Centenary". In addition to the plastic model kit to scale 1:400, this...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L670 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
262
Scale
1:400
Set Consisting of
6 x primary colors, 1 x brush, 1 x glue

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Gift set 100 years Titanic (05715)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

prodImage
£58.16
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel