Revell German A4/V2 Rocket (03309)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell German A4/V2 Rocket (03309)
from £22.49to £25.455 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit of the German heavy rocket A4/V2
• Detailed surface textures, authentic decals
• Includes launch platform for realistic display
• Skill Level 4, for advanced model builders
• Scale 1:72, height 215 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell German A4/V2 Rocket (03309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03309 German A4/V2 Rocket Model 1:72 Scale Kit
Revell 03309 German A4/V2 Rocket Model 1:72 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Revell 03309 German A4/V2 Rocket Model 1:72 Scale Kit
Revell 03309 German A4/V2 Rocket Model 1:72 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell Model Kits WW2 Aircraft Plane Spitfire Hurricane Focke Wulf Mustang 1:72 03309
Revell Model Kits WW2 Aircraft Plane Spitfire Hurricane Focke Wulf Mustang 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Revell 03309 1:72 German A-4/V-2 Rocket
Revell 03309 1:72 German A-4/V-2 Rocket, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.94
£26.89
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 03309 German A4 V2 Rocket Plastic Kit
Revell 03309 German A4 V2 Rocket Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the German heavy rocket A4/V2
Detailed surface textures, authentic decals
Includes launch platform for realistic display
Skill Level 4, for advanced model builders
Scale 1:72, height 215 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell German A4/V2 Rocket (03309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel