Revell First Diorama Set - Bismarck Battle (05668)

Price History
• Starter set for diorama creation
• Includes models of the historic battleships HMS King George V and Bismarck
• Includes a 2D diorama base for realistic presentation
• Comprehensive accessories: base colors, glue, and brushes
• Ideal for beginners to improve modeling skills
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell First Diorama Set - Bismarck Battle (05668)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Revell 05668 First Diorama - Bismarck Battle 1:1200 Model Kit
Beginner set for the design of the first own diorama, to present the built models in a realistic scenery to present. Kit of the historic battleships...
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
RV05668 - Revell 1:1200 - Bismarck Battle (First Diorama Set)
RV05668 - Revell 1:1200 - Bismarck Battle (First Diorama Set), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£19.99
£23.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell First Diorama Set 05668 Bismarck Battle - Bismarck & HMS King George V 1:1200 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kits with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints B09Q6D1QF6
Revell 05668 Bismarck Battle (First Diorama Set) 1:1200 Scale Model Kit Includes HMS King George V and Bismarck Battleships Basic accessories and a poster base, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
Revell 1/1200 Warships Bismarck HMS King George V Model Kits 05668
Revell 1/1200 Warships Bismarck HMS King George V Model Kits, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Product Details
Starter set for diorama creation
Includes models of the historic battleships HMS King George V and Bismarck
Includes a 2D diorama base for realistic presentation
Comprehensive accessories: base colors, glue, and brushes
Ideal for beginners to improve modeling skills

Price History

1M 3M
Revell First Diorama Set - Bismarck Battle (05668)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£26.57
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)Compare 4 Prices
Revell GO! Video 23858
£31.98
Revell GO! Video 23858Compare 3 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£91.41
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 6 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£81.04
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 5 Prices
Revell Big Boy Locomotive
£20.00
Revell Big Boy LocomotiveCompare 6 Prices
Revell Lancia Stratos WRC
£9.00
Revell Lancia Stratos WRCCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel