Revell F/A-18E Super Hornet (04994)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell F/A-18E Super Hornet (04994)
from £79.99to £91.952 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Scale model of the F/A-18E Super Hornet in 1:32 scale
• Detailed surface, cockpit with instrument panel and movable ejection seat
• Extensive arsenal of guided missiles and bombs
• Authentic representation of two different versions
• Dimensions: length 573 mm, height 146 mm, wingspan 415 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell F/A-18E Super Hornet (04994)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVELL 1/32 F/A-18E SUPER HORNET 04994 PLASTIC KIT
REVELL 1/32 F/A-18E SUPER HORNET 04994 PLASTIC KIT, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Boeing F/A-18E Super Hornet Plastic Model Kit Level 5 - Revell 1:32 - RV04994
Boeing F/A-18E Super Hornet Plastic Model Kit Level 5 - Revell 1:32 - RV04994, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model of the F/A-18E Super Hornet in 1:32 scale
Detailed surface, cockpit with instrument panel and movable ejection seat
Extensive arsenal of guided missiles and bombs
Authentic representation of two different versions
Dimensions: length 573 mm, height 146 mm, wingspan 415 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell F/A-18E Super Hornet (04994)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Lockheed SR-71 A Blackbird (04967)
£89.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya F-4J Phantom II Marine 1:32
£94.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trumpeter TBF-1C Avenger
£90.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Mc Donnell F4 J Phantom II
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel