Revell Airbus A380 (03808)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £20.69to £21.335 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Airbus A380-800 model kit
• Scale 1:288, 47 parts (Level 3)
• First full-length double-deck aircraft
• Textured surfaces with recessed engravings
• Length: 252 mm, Height: 86 mm, Wingspan: 278 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Airbus A380 (03808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03808 1:288 Airbus A380
Revell 03808 1:288 Airbus A380, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£20.69
£24.64
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 03808 Airbus A380 1:288 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
Detailed model kit of the Airbus A380-800 Textured surfaces with embedded engravings Structured fuselage and wings 1/288 scale. 47 parts 25.2 cm length - 27.8 cm width - 8.6 cm height Suitable for ages 10 and up, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
Revell 03808 Airbus A380 1:288 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
Detailed model kit of the Airbus A380-800 Textured surfaces with embedded engravings Structured fuselage and wings 1/288 scale. 47 parts 25.2 cm length - 27.8 cm width - 8.6 cm height Suitable for ages 10 and up, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
Revell 03808 Airbus A380 1:288 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B0BT555121
Detailed model kit of the Airbus A380-800 Textured surfaces with embedded engravings Structured fuselage and wings 1/288 scale. 47 parts 25.2 cm length - 27.8 cm width - 8.6 cm height Suitable for ages 10 and up, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
Revell Airbus A380 1:288 Scale Model Kit 47 Parts Detailed Aircraft 03808
Revell Airbus A380 1:288 Scale Model Kit 47 Parts Detailed Aircraft 03808, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.33 / Unit
Product Details
Airbus A380-800 model kit
Scale 1:288, 47 parts (Level 3)
First full-length double-deck aircraft
Textured surfaces with recessed engravings
Length: 252 mm, Height: 86 mm, Wingspan: 278 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Airbus A380 (03808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
ChoiceToys
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel