Renkforce RF-4355800

Manufacturer: Renkforce
Renkforce RF-4355800
from £56.99to £65.392 offersManufacturer: Renkforce
• External 7.1-channel sound card for PC and notebook
• Supports 48 / 44.1 kHz sample rates for playback and recording
• Dual microphone input (3.5 mm jack)
• Optical SPDIF input and output
• Separate jack outputs for active 7.1 speaker systems
• Buttons for volume control and microphone mute
• Easy installation via USB 2.0 connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Renkforce RF-4355800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Renkforce RF-4355800 7.1 Sound Card, External Digital Output, External Volume Control PD-4053199995318
High quality 7.1 channel sound card as external version Supports 48 / 44.1 kHz sampling rates for playback and recording Dual microphone input (3.5 mm jack) Optical SPDIF input and output Separate jack outputs for connection e.g. with active 7.1 speaker systems
prodImage
£56.99
£65.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Renkforce RF-4355800 Sound card 7.1 Channel USB black
Renkforce RF-4355800 Sound card 7.1 Channel USB black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Sound Cards (External)
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External 7.1-channel sound card for PC and notebook
Supports 48 / 44.1 kHz sample rates for playback and recording
Dual microphone input (3.5 mm jack)
Optical SPDIF input and output
Separate jack outputs for active 7.1 speaker systems
Buttons for volume control and microphone mute
Easy installation via USB 2.0 connection

Price History

1M
Renkforce RF-4355800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Creative Sound Blaster Audigy Fx Pro
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Sound Blaster G3
£44.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Strix Soar
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
TerraTec Phono PreAmp Studio USB
£63.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Audigy RX
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Sound Blaster X-Fi Fatal1ty FPS
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel