Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 18"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 18"
from £36.00to £40.703 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Resonant Head for Tom Tom
• Diameter: 18" (45.72 cm)
• Double-ply 7-mil Mylar Film
• Transparent
• Application: Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy, Funk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Powerstroke 4 18" Clear Tom Drum head P4-0318-BP P40318BP
Remo Powerstroke 4 18" Clear Tom Drum head P4-0318-BP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£36.00
£41.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Remo Powerstroke P4 Drum Heads - Clear P40318BP
Remo Powerstroke P4 Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£38.95
£42.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Remo 18" Powerstroke 4 Clear Drum Head color
Remo 18" Powerstroke 4 Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£40.70
£51.65
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Resonant Head for Tom Tom
Diameter: 18" (45.72 cm)
Double-ply 7-mil Mylar Film
Transparent
Application: Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy, Funk

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 16
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VKB3
£35.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCRQT
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 18"
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth VKB5
£36.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans TT16ECR
£31.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 18"
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B18EC2S
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel