Remington Shine Therapy S8500

Price History
• Hair Straightener
• Hair Styling: Hair Straightener
• Coating: Ceramic
• Display Available: Yes
• Heating Time: 15 s
• Operating Temperature: 150°C - 230°C
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Standby Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remington Shine Therapy S8500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REMINGTON Shine Therapy S8500 Hair Straightener - White & Teal, Blue,White 10243419
Silky, shiny, soft hair - it's the dream. The Advanced Ceramic coated plates glide over your hair without snagging or pulling, and they're infused with Moroccan Argan Oil for lush-feeling hair. That means smoother and shinier hair. Set the temperature from 150 - 230°C, to cater for every style. The lower temperature is great for fine or coloured hair, whilst thicker, curlier hair can be tamed with higher temperatures.Good to know- Floating plates keep the pressure even, so every stroke is silky smooth- You'll be ready to go quickly with the 15 second heat up time- The turbo boost function's great for tackling a stubborn curl- You won't accidently change settings thanks to the temperature lock- They automatically switch off after 60 minutes, so no more panics on the way to work
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Remington S8500 Hair Straightener - White / Blue 88107
Remington S8500 Hair Straightener in White / Blue
Next Day
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Remington S8500 Shine Therapy Hair Straightener 230°C NEW
Remington S8500 Shine Therapy Hair Straightener 230°C NEW, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Remington S8500 Shine Therapy Ceramic Hair Straighteners with Morrocan Argan Oil
Remington S8500 Shine Therapy Ceramic Hair Straighteners with Morrocan Argan Oil, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Remington S8500 Shine Therapy Hair Straighteners White OPC-PDY5WB9-NEW
Remington S8500 Shine Therapy Hair Straighteners – White / Teal Discover beautifully sleek, glossy results with the Remington S8500 Shine...
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Hair Straightener Remington Shine Therapy S8500 White Black/Silver (S7823361) OPC-PCMQ5XB-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Hair Straightener Remington Shine Therapy S8500 White Black/Silver will help you to...
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Remington Hair Straightener S8500 Shine Therapy Styling Ceramic Plates Smart New
Remington Hair Straightener S8500 Shine Therapy Styling Ceramic Plates Smart New, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Product Details
Hair Styling
Hair Straightener
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Display Available:Yes
Heating Time:15 s
Operating Temperature:150°C - 230°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Standby Indicator:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Remington Shine Therapy S8500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington PROLuxe AC9140
£35.69
Remington PROLuxe AC9140Compare 6 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£29.99
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500Compare 6 Prices
Remington Pearl S9500
£47.50
Remington Pearl S9500Compare 3 Prices
Remington H5670
£27.99
Remington H5670Compare 7 Prices
Remington PROluxe You S9880
£96.09
Remington PROluxe You S9880Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100
£19.99
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100Compare 3 Prices
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro Curl
£39.53
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro CurlCompare 2 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£64.86
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810Compare 2 Prices
Remington CB7400
£52.41
Remington CB7400Compare 2 Prices
Remington AC5999
£69.00
Remington AC5999Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rowenta SF1810
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Midnight Luxe 235 2516PE
£29.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington S9505
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Pro-Ceramic Extra S5525
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington S6500
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington S5500
£20.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Coconut Smooth S5901
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington S3500 Ceramic Straight 230
£19.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Concept VZ 1440
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer HS 50
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Shine Therapy S8500
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
alexy2010
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
first.person.medical
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel