Remington S5500

Manufacturer: Remington
Remington S5500
from £27.47to £69.003 offersManufacturer: Remington
• Hair Straightener
• Coating: Ceramic
• Display Available: Yes
• Heating Time: 15 s
• Operating Temperature: 150°C - 230°C
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remington S5500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington Hair Straightener, Advanced Ceramic coating for Sleek & Smooth Glide, Slim longer length 110mm floating plates, Digital display, Fast 15 second heat up, Heat proof pouch, Up to 230°C, S5500
Advanced Ceramic coating (10 x more ceramic and 60 per cent smoother glide than normal ceramic) Digital display--150 to 230 degrees Celsius--and LCD lock and turbo boost Ready to use in 15 seconds and auto shut off after 60 minutes Longer length slim 110 mm floating plates for improved alignment Comes with heat-proof pouch and three year guarantee
prodImage
£27.47
Shipping: Free
Remington Sleek & Smooth Hair Straightener│Advanced Ceramic Coating│RE-S550│EXU S5500
Remington Sleek & Smooth Hair Straightener│Advanced Ceramic Coating│RE-S550│EXU, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£38.91
Shipping: Free
Remington S5500 Hair Straightener - Black 103622
Remington S5500 Hair Straightener in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Coating:Ceramic
Display Available:Yes
Heating Time:15 s
Operating Temperature:150°C - 230°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes

Price History

1M
Remington S5500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£64.87
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810Compare 1 Prices
Remington H5670
£29.99
Remington H5670Compare 7 Prices
Remington PROLuxe AC9140
£33.99
Remington PROLuxe AC9140Compare 3 Prices
Remington H5600
£59.99
Remington H5600Compare 1 Prices
Remington PROluxe CI9132
£64.14
Remington PROluxe CI9132Compare 1 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£27.00
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500Compare 5 Prices
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro Curl
£42.01
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro CurlCompare 2 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100
£9.98
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100Compare 3 Prices
Remington AC9300
£54.42
Remington AC9300Compare 1 Prices
Remington CI5519
£33.07
Remington CI5519Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remington S3500 Ceramic Straight 230
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Midnight Luxe 235 2516PE
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs Llongueras Slimline 14767-56
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Shine Therapy S8500
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Pro-Ceramic Extra S5525
£32.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remington S7970
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington S5500
prodImage
£27.47
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£38.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel