Relaxdays Pop Up Leaf Bag 85 L (10040129)

Manufacturer: Relaxdays
Relaxdays Pop Up Leaf Bag 85 L (10040129)
from £49.192 offersManufacturer: Relaxdays
• Volume per bag approx. 85 liters
• Pop-up design: self-erecting
• Durable: UV-resistant polyester with PE coating
• Dimensions: W 46 cm, L 46 cm, H 47 cm, Weight 0.65 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Relaxdays Pop Up Leaf Bag 85 L (10040129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Pop-Up Garden Waste Bags, Set of 3, 85 L, Outdoor Refuse Sacks, 3 Handles, UV-Resistant, Waterproof, Black 6100401297943GB.1
Set of 3: Practical heavy duty refuse sacks for gardening - Volume of each bag approx. 85 l Pop-up: The garden waste bags pop-up by themselves - Can be folded up when not in use to save space For garden refuse: Collect green cuttings, leaves, weeds and more in the garden waste bins Sturdy: Made from UV-resistant polyester material - Inside with PE waterproof coating Practical: 3 handles make it easy to transport and empty the bags
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Pop-Up Garden Waste Bags, Set of 3, 85 L, Outdoor Refuse Sacks, 3 Handles, UV-Resistant, Waterproof, Black B09WYY5JY2
Set of 3: Practical heavy duty refuse sacks for gardening - Volume of each bag approx. 85 l Pop-up: The garden waste bags pop-up by themselves - Can be folded up when not in use to save space For garden refuse: Collect green cuttings, leaves, weeds and more in the garden waste bins Sturdy: Made from UV-resistant polyester material - Inside with PE waterproof coating Practical: 3 handles make it easy to transport and empty the bags
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Volume per bag approx. 85 liters
Pop-up design: self-erecting
Durable: UV-resistant polyester with PE coating
Dimensions: W 46 cm, L 46 cm, H 47 cm, Weight 0.65 kg

Price History

1M
Relaxdays Pop Up Leaf Bag 85 L (10040129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Classico Color 28
£50.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheurich 247 Muretto High 60
£54.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Relaxdays Pop Up Leaf Bag 3x 85 L (10040130)
£45.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (49382)
£52.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316390)
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Flower Stand Bicycle Shape (245931)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Hanging LED Flower Pot (40543)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Relaxdays Pop Up Leaf Bag 85 L (10040129)
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel