Relaxdays Pavilion Tent (10020077)

Manufacturer: Relaxdays
Relaxdays Pavilion Tent (10020077)
from £88.801 offerManufacturer: Relaxdays
• Pavilion
• Material: Polyethylene, Steel
• Click system
• Water-repellent
• Dimensions: W300 Centimetre x H250 Centimetre x D300 Centimetre
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£88.80
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Gazebo Party Tent 2.5 x 3 x 3 m Garden Pavilion Tent Square Marquee Tent with Roof made of 100% PE, Tent for Festivals or Camping, Steel
Features Whitemarqueetentprovidesshelterfromsunandrainandguaranteesahappy,carefreeget-together...
prodImage
£88.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Click system
Water-repellent
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 Centimetre x H250 Centimetre x D300 Centimetre
Material
Polyethylene, Steel

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Party tent PE (45088)
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding Party Tent 2 x 2 m (93497)
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Party tent 3 x 3 m
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Folding Party Tent with Sidewalls 3 x 3 m
£104.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
vidaXL Party tent 3 x 9 m PE
£107.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Relaxdays Pavilion Tent (10020077)
prodImage
£88.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel