Relaxdays Cutlery tray (10016742)
- Cutlery tray made of bamboo
- Width individually adjustable from 30 cm to 48 cm
- 5 separate compartments for knives, forks, spoons, and cake cutlery
- Additional cutlery dividers for kitchen utensils like whisks and cooking spoons
Price History
1M 3M
Relaxdays Cutlery tray (10016742)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Gefu Bowl Set Mondi
£47.46

Monopol Fino
£50.30
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Bamboo Kitchen Drawer Organiser, Adjustable Width, Cutlery Tray, 30 to 48 cm, 5 to 7 Compartments, Brown 5100167429857
Adjustable cutlery tray made of natural, long-lasting bamboo - Put an end to the chaos in your kitchen drawers - This kitchen organiser helps you keep cutlery orderly and easy to find Multi-purpose - Not just a utensil holder - The drawer organizer can also be used to order jewellery, crafts or tools - Ideal storage unit for every job Ample space - Plenty of storage space with 5-7 large compartments - Cutlery and kitchen accessories, including knives and kitchen gadgets can easily be sorted Each of these cutlery trays has a unique grain pattern and fits all standard-sized drawers - Size compressed: approx 5 x 30 x 46 cm - Size extended: approx 5 x 48 x 46 cm Flexible - The drawer insert suits your personal needs and most drawers - depending on the drawer size, the tray can be extended or compressed as needed

£27.05
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Bamboo Kitchen Drawer Organiser, Adjustable Width, Cutlery Tray, 30 to 48 cm, 5 to 7 Compartments, Brown 5100167429857
Adjustable cutlery tray made of natural, long-lasting bamboo - Put an end to the chaos in your kitchen drawers - This kitchen organiser helps you keep cutlery orderly and easy to find Multi-purpose - Not just a utensil holder - The drawer organizer can also be used to order jewellery, crafts or tools - Ideal storage unit for every job Ample space - Plenty of storage space with 5-7 large compartments - Cutlery and kitchen accessories, including knives and kitchen gadgets can easily be sorted Each of these cutlery trays has a unique grain pattern and fits all standard-sized drawers - Size compressed: approx 5 x 30 x 46 cm - Size extended: approx 5 x 48 x 46 cm Flexible - The drawer insert suits your personal needs and most drawers - depending on the drawer size, the tray can be extended or compressed as needed

£30.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Bamboo Kitchen Drawer Organiser, Adjustable Width, Cutlery Tray, 30 to 48 cm, 5 to 7 Compartments, Brown
Adjustable cutlery tray made of natural, long-lasting bamboo - Put an end to the chaos in your kitchen drawers - This kitchen organiser helps you...

£51.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cutlery tray made of bamboo |
| Width individually adjustable from 30 cm to 48 cm |
| 5 separate compartments for knives, forks, spoons, and cake cutlery |
| Additional cutlery dividers for kitchen utensils like whisks and cooking spoons |
Price History
1M 3M
Relaxdays Cutlery tray (10016742)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
10 Reviews
Latest
|
18/08/2021
|
From Trustami
Very good looking product and the quality seems to be quite good. Much better than I thought. It it workes perfectly in my draw and a good way to organize things. I place the order the 16th of august and i received it 2 days...View More later.View Less
A bit shallow.
|
12/07/2020
|
From Trustami
Note that the usuble depth of the six middle compartments is only 29mm and the two outside ones 40mm. I would have liked them deeper. 5cm is the external depth.
good product
|
08/11/2019
|
From Trustami
as expected, good quality perfect measures.
Great piece of kit
|
08/04/2019
|
From Trustami
Just had a new kitchen put in so it was time to look at storage. No more messy, disorganised drawers and cutlery trays please! Anyway, this organizer is brilliant - the quality is great but what I also love are the extendible...View More compartments. Some of our new drawers are quite wide but these organizers fit like a glove. The compartments are spacious and - yes - everything looks neat and tidy. One very happy customer.View Less
Excellent product
|
02/01/2018
|
From Trustami
Excellent product. Well made and love that it expands to fit my drawer exactly. Very pleased with this purchase
Back
Next
Relaxdays Cutlery tray (10016742) Review Summary
4.6out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
Popular Products