Relaxdays Cosmetic tissue box (10019141)

Price History
• Cosmetic Tissue Dispenser
• Material: 100% Bamboo
• Refillable via Removable Bottom
• Compatible with Standard Refill Packs
• Dimensions: Height 8.5 cm, Width 24.5 cm, Depth 13.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Cosmetic tissue box (10019141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Bamboo Tissue Box 7.5 x 24 x 12 cm with Removable Bottom Natural Wooden Tissue Holder for Standard Tissue Paper and Wipes Boxes, Rectangular Tissue Dispenser, Natural B01AK2NUKY
Handy: With the cosmetic tissue holder you always have paper tissues at hand - Natural bamboo Versatile: Square paper towel box is an all-rounder - Can be used for cosmetic tissues and hankies Practical: Tissue box with removable base - Suitable for commercially available refill packs Decorative: Paper towel box in timeless design for bathroom, kitchen or living room - Natural grain Details: Cosmetic tissue holder HxWxD: 8.5 x 24.5 x 13.5 cm - Dimensions opening WxD: 13 x 3 cm
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Bamboo Tissue Box 7.5 x 24 x 12 cm with Removable Bottom Natural Wooden Tissue Holder for Standard Tissue Paper and Kleenex Boxes,... C-10019141
Relaxdays Bamboo Tissue Box 7.5 x 24 x 12 cm with RemovableBottom Natural Wooden Tissue Holder for Standard Tissue Paper andKleenex Boxes,
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cosmetic Tissue Dispenser
Material: 100% Bamboo
Refillable via Removable Bottom
Compatible with Standard Refill Packs
Dimensions: Height 8.5 cm, Width 24.5 cm, Depth 13.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Cosmetic tissue box (10019141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Sono Soap Dispenser (69054)
£25.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kleine Wolke Toilet brush set Crackle
£26.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Start towel ring (41174000)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Arinos (23125100)
£24.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Hook (40511DC1)
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel