Relaxdays Bamboo Cutlery Tray (10016098)
- Cutlery tray made of bamboo
- Extendable for drawers
- Dimensions: 31-48 x 5.3 x 37 cm (W x H x D)
- 5-7 compartments, extendable to 49 cm width
- Versatile storage, easy to clean
Price History
1M 3M
Relaxdays Bamboo Cutlery Tray (10016098)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Monopol Fino
£50.30

Gefu Bowl Set Mondi
£47.46
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Bamboo cutlery tray, 5 - 7 compartments, adjustable cutlery tray for the drawer, width 31.5 - 49 cm, natural Exp bamboo tray
Cutlery tray with 5 to 7 compartments in natural bamboo look - Clever kitchen storage Storage Store knives, forks, spoons and other kitchen utensils in a drawer insert Extendable cutlery tray measures H x W x D approx. 5.5 x 31.5 x 37 cm - Extended width approx. 49 cm Versatile drawer box for sorting desk utensils, craft and sewing supplies and much more Order All kitchen utensils in the cutlery insert at a glance - no need to rummage around in the drawer Please note that this is a pull-out cutlery tray. It has 4 long pockets and 1 cross pocket. If you expand it, there are 2 more compartments on the sides

£20.99
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Bamboo cutlery tray, 5 - 7 compartments, adjustable cutlery tray for the drawer, width 31.5 - 49 cm, natural Exp bamboo tray
Cutlery tray with 5 to 7 compartments in natural bamboo look - Clever kitchen storage Storage Store knives, forks, spoons and other kitchen utensils in a drawer insert Extendable cutlery tray measures H x W x D approx. 5.5 x 31.5 x 37 cm - Extended width approx. 49 cm Versatile drawer box for sorting desk utensils, craft and sewing supplies and much more Order All kitchen utensils in the cutlery insert at a glance - no need to rummage around in the drawer Please note that this is a pull-out cutlery tray. It has 4 long pockets and 1 cross pocket. If you expand it, there are 2 more compartments on the sides

£23.34
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Adjustable Bamboo Tray, Extendible, with 5 to 7 Compartments, Size: 5 x 48.5 x 37 cm, Drawer Insert, Natural Brown
Main Description This cutlery tray will fit in absolutely any standard kitchen drawer, as the width is expandable with 2 telescoping outer...

£35.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cutlery tray made of bamboo |
| Extendable for drawers |
| Dimensions: 31-48 x 5.3 x 37 cm (W x H x D) |
| 5-7 compartments, extendable to 49 cm width |
| Versatile storage, easy to clean |
Price History
1M 3M
Relaxdays Bamboo Cutlery Tray (10016098)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
13 Reviews
Latest
Perfect 👌🏻
|
09/11/2019
|
From Trustami
Fabulous!
well built
|
30/10/2019
|
From Trustami
looks great and easy to use
Good value for money
|
30/10/2019
|
From Trustami
This is great! It slides back together a little too easily but it's not a problem. Put some non stick material underneath and you're good to go
Home
|
30/10/2019
|
From Trustami
Value
Great item
|
13/10/2019
|
From Trustami
Perfect .. looks great
Back
Next
Relaxdays Bamboo Cutlery Tray (10016098) Review Summary
4.6out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
Popular Products