Rehall Donna

• Women's snow jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Water column: 20,000 mm, Breathability: 20,000 g/m²/24h
• Features: Windproof, snow skirt, thumb loops, ventilation zippers
• Pockets: Multiple interior and exterior pockets, including lift pass pocket
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£134.08
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£134.08
Shipping: £16.99

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski jacket Rehall Donna MAG13347807
The DONNA-R women's snow jacket from Rehall is your ultimate winter companion. Whether you're skiing down the slopes or enjoying a snowball fight, this jacket offers the perfect blend of style and functionality. With its regular fit and trendy design, this jacket is a must-have for any adventurous woman who loves winter sports like skiing and snowboarding. Made from 100% recycled polyester, the DONNA-R is not only good for you, but also for the planet.
prodImage
£134.08
£151.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Rehall Donna MAG13347805
prodImage
£134.08
£151.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Rehall Donna MAG13347804
prodImage
£134.08
£151.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Rehall Donna MAG13347810
prodImage
£134.08
£151.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Rehall Donna MAG13347806
prodImage
£134.08
£151.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski jacket Rehall Donna MAG13347803
prodImage
£134.08
£151.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's snow jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Water column: 20,000 mm, Breathability: 20,000 g/m²/24h
Features: Windproof, snow skirt, thumb loops, ventilation zippers
Pockets: Multiple interior and exterior pockets, including lift pass pocket

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia W's Down Sweater Vest
£134.51
Compare Prices
19 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo W Pant
£130.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£130.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Pursuit Thermal Jacket W
£123.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Mount
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£134.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo Pant
£146.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£120.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£134.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£134.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£134.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£134.08
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel