Rehall Bruce

• Ski Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Snow guard, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
• Integrated hood
• Mobile phone pocket with cable guide
• Ski goggles and ski ticket pocket
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£139.17
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£139.17
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski jacket Rehall Bruce-R MAG13348559
The BRUCE-R is a men's snow jacket with a 100% polyester inner lining and a 20K/20K water-resistant outer fabric. The jacket has ventilation zippers under the armpits and several pockets on the inside and outside. The jacket has a parka fit and the design is simple but makes you stand out.
prodImage
£139.17
£156.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket Rehall Bruce-R MAG13348560
prodImage
£139.17
£156.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket Rehall Bruce-R MAG13348566
prodImage
£139.17
£156.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket Rehall Bruce-R MAG13348565
prodImage
£139.17
£156.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Snow guard, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Material:Polyester
Miscellaneous
Water Column:10,000 mm
Integrated hood
Mobile phone pocket with cable guide
Ski goggles and ski ticket pocket

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia W's Down Sweater Vest
£134.51
Compare Prices
19 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo Pant
£146.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo W Pant
£130.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£130.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£169.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Liberate Jacket Women
£153.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Craft Pursuit Thermal Jacket W
£123.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Mount
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£139.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£139.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£139.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£139.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel