Regatta Vester 4

Manufacturer: Regatta
from £160.00to £203.447 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Max. Persons: 4
• Tunnel tent
• Ideal for family camping, festivals, and tours
• Large vestibule for storage and living space
• Access to front and side doors
• Spacious sleeping area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Vester 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Outdoor Vester 4 Man Tunnel Waterproof Camping Tent - Extreme Green RCE141
Regatta Outdoor Vester 4 Man Tunnel Waterproof Camping Tent - Extreme Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Vester 4 Person Family Tent - Extreme Green 5020436810443
TheRegatta Vester 4 Person Family Tent is you home away from home during your camping holiday. This highly portable 4 man tent has numerous features...
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Vester 4 Man Tunnel TentOne Size Green RG3173 UTRG3173
Regatta Vester 4 Man Tunnel TentOne Size Green RG3173, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£177.57
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Vester 4 Man Tent - Green - One Size 9b9eac67-f642-4f66-9a47-c1066158d2cc
Regatta vester 4 man tent. Strong and flexible fibreglass poles. Front and side door access. Hardwearing, waterproof PE groundsheet with 10,000mm hydrostatic head. Clip-in groundsheet that can be rolled away when not required. Practically positioned internal pockets and lantern hanging points. Multiple vents allow air flow throughout. Expandable storage bag allowing easy packing and unpacking. 10 minute pitching time. Fire retardant.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£180.41
£183.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Vester 4 Man Tunnel Tent
Waterproof Hydrofort 70D flysheet with 3000mm hydrostatic head; Hardwearing, waterproof PE groundsheet with 10,000mm hydrostatic head Strong and flexible fibreglass poles Front and side door access Practically positioned internal pockets and lantern hanging points Expandable storage bag allowing easy packing and unpacking
prodImage
£188.35
Shipping: Free
Regatta Vester 4 Man Tunnel Tent
100% Polyester. Height: 12cm. Length: 61cm. Width: 24cm. Denier: 70D. Contents: 1 Storage Bag. 2 Doors, 3000mm Hydrostatic Head, 4 Man, Bright Guy...
prodImage
£189.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Vester 4 Man Tunnel Tent Waterproof Vented Porch Living Space RCE141
Regatta Vester 4 Man Tunnel Tent Waterproof Vented Porch Living Space, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£203.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tunnel tent
Ideal for family camping, festivals, and tours
Large vestibule for storage and living space
Access to front and side doors
Spacious sleeping area
Tent
Max. Persons:4

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Vester 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person waterproof (94633)
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tasmanian Tiger Island
£163.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Earth 3
£134.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Starlight 2
£169.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person waterproof (94632)
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outdoor Research Helium Bivy
£140.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vango Nevis 200
£152.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel Tent 4 Person Waterproof (94744)
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Nevis 300
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vango Banshee 300
£174.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
avenue85uk
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
pertemba
prodImage
£177.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.41
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel