Regatta Vertex II

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Vertex II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(2XL, Black) Regatta Mens Vertex III Waterproof Breathable Jacket
100% polyester. Taped seams. Interactive. Concealed hood and adjuster. Studded double stormflap. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped chest pockets. 2 lower...
prodImage
£63.60
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Vertex III Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Black - Size 2XL 7de53c63-18ea-48d1-a6fb-5cc51498d7e2
100% polyester. Taped seams. Interactive. Concealed hood and adjuster. Studded double stormflap. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped chest pockets. 2 lower patch pockets with warm lined side handwarmer access. Internal mobile phone pocket. Adjustable mobile phone pocket. Adjustable shockcord at waist and hem. Internal zipped embroidery access. Chest (to fit ins) S - 37-38, M - 39-40, L - 41-42, XL - 43-44, 2XL - 46-48, 3XL - 49-51.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.15
£67.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Vertex III Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Black - Size Medium e489fa2f-8b68-44e2-b6d0-a02c02782deb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.15
£67.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(2XL, Navy Blue) Regatta Mens Vertex III Waterproof Breathable Jacket
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 coated Polyester with twill microfibre. Part mesh, part Polyester lining. Taped seams. Interactive. Concealed...
prodImage
£72.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Mens Vertex III Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Navy - Size Medium 106bef76-07f3-44d8-8a1c-cb74276fbaf2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.15
£67.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Vertex III Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Black - Size 3XL d4bc9ae4-13cf-41ab-82a2-4a8dc6a06d31
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.15
£67.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Vertex III Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Black - Size X-Large 03352ccf-79c2-4520-9345-2295ed3ed58c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.15
£67.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Vertex III Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Navy - Size 2XL 5e1d8a45-1df7-42fc-a17d-9f067fe995aa
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.15
£67.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(2XL, Black) Regatta Mens Vertex III Waterproof Breathable Jacket
prodImage
£72.82
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Vertex III Waterproof Breathable Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size 2XL bf58c4cd-6851-4b57-bbd4-83a5c6645ccc
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 coated Polyester with twill microfibre. Part mesh, part Polyester lining. Taped seams. Interactive. Concealed hood and adjuster. Studded double stormflap. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped chest pockets. 2 lower patch pockets with warm lined side handwarmer access. Internal mobile phone pocket. Adjustable mobile phone pocket. Adjustable shockcord at waist and hem. Internal zipped embroidery access. Chest (to fit ins) S - 37-38, M - 39-40, L - 41-42, XL - 43-44, 2XL - 46-48, 3XL - 49-51.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.37
£76.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Vertex III Waterproof Breathable Jacket (Navy Blue) - Size Small 201ff81e-e359-4e8b-b2bb-fde900a1a847
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.39
£76.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Vertex III Waterproof Breathable Jacket (Black) - Size 2XL 5128ba96-d4d9-43ec-8db1-8eb307e83367
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.39
£76.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Vertex II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Boy's Softshell Jacket
£69.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Perrito Reversible Jacket Boys
£70.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
The North Face Antora rain jacket girl
£56.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£63.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£72.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel