Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket women

Price History
• Rain jacket "Pk It Jkt III" by Regatta
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Clothing features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof
• Hood: Elastic binding, adjustable
• Closure type: Zipper
• Includes compression bag for storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

413 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black B0DSG9TY45
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black B0DSGDH889
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black RWW305_BLACK_18
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Pack It III Womens Jacket Waterproof Breathable Coat Packaway RWW30520I8
Regatta Pack It III Womens Jacket Waterproof Breathable Coat Packaway, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Ladies Pack It III Waterproof Jacket Packaway Packable Foldable
Regatta Womens Ladies Pack It III Waterproof Jacket Packaway Packable Foldable, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta PK IT III MAG9874467
Women's waterproof PACK-IT III rain jacket (ARED 5000), light and with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and waistband optimise fit to prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Practical, it has side pockets and can be easily packed away into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.• Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencySealed seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedHood with adjustable drawstring2 lower pocketsPacks into toteTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£18.85
£35.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III MAG12797481
Women's protective rain jacket PACK-IT III waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and waist for a better fit to prevent air infiltration for improved insulation. Conveniently, it has side pockets and easily packs away into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursAdjustable hood with cordLong-lasting water repellencyPacks into a toteSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionUnlined
prodImage
£19.41
£36.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Pack-It III MAG12824686
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 polyamide fabric, waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursAdjustable hood with drawcordLong-lasting water resistancePacks into carry bagSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionUnlined
prodImage
£19.41
£36.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black RWW305_MIDNIGHT_12
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
(18, Navy) Regatta Womens Pack-It III Waterproof Packaway Outdoor Jacket
An outdoors classic - our lightweight, waterproof/breathable Pack-It Jacket that folds down small. For walking, hiking, camping, festivals,
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta PK IT III MAG9874476
Women's waterproof PACK-IT III rain jacket (ARED 5000), light and with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and waistband optimise fit to prevent air infiltration for better insulation. Practical, it has side pockets and can be easily packed away into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.• Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencySealed seams for full waterproof protectionUnlinedHood with adjustable drawstring2 lower pocketsPacks into toteTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£21.98
£38.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(16, Black) Regatta Womens Pack-It III Waterproof Packaway Outdoor Jacket RWW305800
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Durable water repellent finish Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into...
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Ice Green) - Size 10 UK 019c575b-8e64-73cc-90da-feb2bb023389
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Isolite 5000, Reinforced, Waterproof. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Lightweight, Packaway, Taped Seam. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable, Unlined. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. 8 UK: 32 in. 10 UK: 34 in. 12 UK: 36 in. 14 UK: 38 in. 20 UK: 45 in. 22 UK: 48 in. 24 UK: 50 in. 26 UK: 52 in. 28 UK: 54 in. 18 UK: 43 in. 16 UK: 40 in. 30 UK: 56 in. 32 UK: 58 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Pack It III Waterproof Jacket (Wisteria) - White - Size 14 UK 0195ecd1-53ec-7016-bf48-f1937b86c94d
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Isolite 5000, Reinforced, Waterproof. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Lightweight, Packaway, Taped Seam. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable, Unlined. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Zip. 5000g/m²/24hrs. 8 UK: 39 in. 10 UK: 41 in. 12 UK: 42.5 in. 14 UK: 44 in. 20 UK: 51 in. 22 UK, 28 UK: 54 in. 18 UK: 49 in. 16 UK: 46 in. 30 UK: 56 in. 32 UK: 58 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.56
£26.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
REGATTA Womens Waterproof Pack It Jacket III Navy 20 tuc148719193
Take on unpredictable weather with the Pack It III womens rain coat from Regatta. Waterproof and breathable Isolite 15000 fabric keeps rain out, while its compact design packs neatly into its own stuff sack, perfect for travel or daily commutes.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
£28.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
REGATTA Womens Waterproof Pack It Jacket III Navy 16 tuc148719177
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
£28.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 24 pvi_00q8ak7boqqtur
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Pack It III Waterproof Jacket - Mediterranean Green - Size: 10 pvi_00maww02pony3r
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Waterproof Packaway Jacket - Red -14 B07L684Z53
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Durable water repellent finish Adjustable shockcord hood Packs away into stuff sack 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£14.42
£18.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black B0DSGB8524
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£15.21
£19.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black B0DSGC2K7G
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£15.94
£20.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black B0DSG9MRZB
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£16.99
£18.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black B0DSG93W88
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black B0DSG9XVQ4
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black B0DSG88LBX
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black B0DSG9WLXP
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black B079DDT6LZ
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£17.01
£21.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black B0DSG8JQCW
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black B0DSG8C8XG
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Pack-It III Jacket Waterproof Pack Away Hiking Walking Coat 28 Black B0DSG97GQC
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 Adjustable shock cord hood Durable water repellent finish Packs away into stuff sack Taped seams for complete waterproof protection
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Rain jacket "Pk It Jkt III" by Regatta
Material: 100% polyamide
Clothing features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof
Hood: Elastic binding, adjustable
Closure type: Zipper
Includes compression bag for storage

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Decent coat for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
The coat is lightweight and great in the rain It also folds down into a small bag which is great for when you don't need it on walks
1.0 out of 5 stars NOT WATERPROOF!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/09/2023
|
This item is not waterproof. Do not waste your money.
Not waterproof
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
Delivered on 4th Friday and wore it 5th (the next day) . This was the result. As you can see from the video. Was all wet inside. Wasn’t even raining a lot so only imagine a heavy rain . Definitely not worth the price. I will be...View More return it on 7th (Monday) Aside from that. It does dry a bit fast if you remember to change both sides for ventilation. Hanging on 1 side won’t work . Size was good. Managed to fit my hydration bag comfortably (inside)View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great mac
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/05/2023
|
Love the way it folds up into a small easy to carry bag. Great colour and fits well
Runs VERY small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2023
|
I sized up 2 sizes because I planned to use it on a rafting trip over layers. It was very snug, and would never have gone on over layers. Would have been impossible to get on in the raft, and putting it back in its stuff sack?...View More It was nearly impossible. I never could have stowed it without a solid countertop to roll it on tightly and a vacuum to suck out the air. Returning.View Less
With reviews from

Regatta Pack-It III walking jacket women Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
20
4
5
3
2
1
6

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 48 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 493 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 395 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok French terry fabric
£16.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Only ONLCAROL Cardigan
£15.73
Compare Prices
43 offers
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£17.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
Waterproofs UK
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
runcharlie_kidsoutdoors
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel