Reef The Raglan

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip
• Flip-flops
• Material: Synthetic, rubber
• Features: Water-friendly strap, quick-drying footbed, integrated arch support
• Design: Lightweight EVA sole, open toe, solid color
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reef The Raglan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reef Mens The Raglan Java/Gum - Brown 0199587e-01bf-7d5f-b966-77a049d6b8c8
The Raglan is all about modern REEF comfort with ultra-clean style. Discover the comfort of our deep contour footbed that provides stability and security with every step.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Reef Mens The Raglan Java/Gum - Brown 0199587e-0441-725f-8a4e-014b4181c4f5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef MENS SANDALS, THE RAGLAN, STONE, 10 UK 146405719
Upper | Overlasted, water friendly strap with soft padded lining Footbed | Soft and sustainable sugarcane EVA footbed molded Outsole | Non-Marking rubber outsole for durability and traction Sustainability | Sugar cane eva Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, THE RAGLAN, STONE, 9 UK 146405713
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, THE RAGLAN, JAVA/GUM, 7 UK B0CCG4DSPQ
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, THE RAGLAN, JAVA/GUM, 11 UK B0CCFSTBBD
Discover the comfort of our deep contour footbed that provides stability and security with every step. FOOTBED: Soft and sustainable sugarcane EVA footbed molded . SUSTAINABILITY: SUGAR CANE EVA OUTSOLE: Non-Marking rubber outsole for durability and traction The Raglan is all about modern REEF comfort with ultra-clean style. Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£42.14
Shipping: Free
Reef Mens The Raglan Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops CJ3889
Reef Mens The Raglan Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Stone) Reef Mens The Raglan Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
Upper | Overlasted, water friendly strap with soft padded lining Footbed | Soft and sustainable sugarcane EVA footbed molded Outsole | Non-marking...
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Stone) Reef Mens The Raglan Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Reef Mens The Raglan Java/Gum - Brown 43f2c1b9-65cf-47d4-88b2-453bdeccc331
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Reef MENS SANDALS, THE RAGLAN, JAVA/GUM, 10 UK CJ4019.11
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, THE RAGLAN, STONE, 11 UK B0D9HTTBH2
prodImage
£47.21
£61.75
Shipping: £14.54
with shipping: £14.54
Reef MENS SANDALS, THE RAGLAN, BLACK/GUM, 6 UK B0CCG9YCYN
Upper: Overlasted, water friendly strap with soft padded lining Footbed: Soft and sustainable sugarcane EVA footbed molded Outsole: Non-Marking rubber outsole for durability and traction Warranty: Reef wants to make sure you’re satisfied with your purchase. All Reef products are covered by a manufacturer defect policy for up to one year from the date of purchase Reef | Since 1984, Reef has been making high quality, ultra-comfortable footwear. Making sandals and shoes that take you from the beach to the streets and everywhere in-between.
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Black/Gum) Reef Mens The Raglan Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Black/Gum) Reef Mens The Raglan Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Stone) Reef Mens The Raglan Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Java/Gum) Reef Mens The Raglan Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Stone) Reef Mens The Raglan Summer Beach Sandals Thongs Flip Flops
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, THE RAGLAN, JAVA/GUM, 6 UK 141559371
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, THE RAGLAN, JAVA/GUM, 10 UK CJ4019.11
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Reef MENS SANDALS, THE RAGLAN, BLACK/GUM, 8 UK
prodImage
£55.00
£66.87
Shipping: £11.87
with shipping: £11.87
Reef MENS SANDALS, THE RAGLAN, BLACK/GUM, 10 UK
prodImage
£57.84
£69.26
Shipping: £11.42
with shipping: £11.42
Product Details
Additional features
Flip-flops
Material: Synthetic, rubber
Features: Water-friendly strap, quick-drying footbed, integrated arch support
Design: Lightweight EVA sole, open toe, solid color
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Reef The Raglan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
Great flip-flops
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/12/2025
|
Love these flip-flops
Runs small. But comfortable.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/10/2025
|
I ended up having to go up one more size. The strap was too tight on my foot. Comfortable sandal. Not quite as soft as my last pair of Reef’s.
Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/08/2025
|
Very comfortable sandals, should last a long time. Not cheap, but for cheap you usually get cheap quality. These are very nice and I would buy them again.
Excellent !
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/07/2025
|
Excellent. !
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/07/2025
|
Great feel no squeak when there wet and has great traction.
With reviews from

Reef The Raglan Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
15
4
5
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Reef

Reef Fanning Men
£33.00
Reef Fanning MenCompare 75 Prices
Reef Draftsman
£36.21
Reef DraftsmanCompare 15 Prices
Reef Cushion Breeze
£21.80
Reef Cushion BreezeCompare 73 Prices
Reef Ojai Classic
£56.00
Reef Ojai ClassicCompare 13 Prices
Reef Leather Smoothy
£19.37
Reef Leather SmoothyCompare 12 Prices
Reef Sandy
£13.25
Reef SandyCompare 5 Prices
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0
£25.00
Reef Cushion Phantom 2.0Compare 137 Prices
Reef Fanning Women
£44.10
Reef Fanning WomenCompare 16 Prices
Reef Ginger
£19.20
Reef GingerCompare 16 Prices
Reef Spring Woven
£18.15
Reef Spring WovenCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reef Cushion Vista Higher
source: Amazon
Reef Cushion Vista Higher
£32.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
The North Face Camp Mini II Women
£26.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Birko-Flor
£36.54
Compare Prices
53 offers
Havaianas Slim Square Flip Flops
source: Spartoo
Havaianas Slim Square Flip Flops
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sanuk Yoga Sling 2
£38.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fitflop Lulu Glitter Toe Post Sandal
source: Amazon
Fitflop Lulu Glitter Toe Post Sandal
£37.19
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fitflop Lulu Leather Toe Post Sandals
source: Amazon
Fitflop Lulu Leather Toe Post Sandals
£37.26
Compare Prices
68 offers
Teva Mush 2 M's
£28.72
Compare Prices
15 offers
Reef HT
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitflop iQushion Sparkle
source: Amazon
Fitflop iQushion Sparkle
£27.03
Compare Prices
38 offers
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £2.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel