Ray Ban RX7022

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £58.00to £65.002 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Women
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX7022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX7022 SHIRLEY 5365 Woman Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared 8053672213515
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX7022 SHILLEY, with a square plastic frame, offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX7022 SHIRLEY 5365 Woman Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared 8053672187960
prodImage
£65.00
£70.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Model for
Women
Weight
19 g

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX7022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 41 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Metalink (OX 8153)
£61.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Ray Ban RX7140
£62.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Ray Ban RY1531
£50.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1010
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RY1555
£50.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vogue VO 4094
£51.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RY1549
£50.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ray Ban RX5228
£50.00
Compare Prices
53 offers
Ray Ban RY1554
£51.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RX7185
£67.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel