Ray Ban RX3545V

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £81.008 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX3545V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX3545V 2861 Man Optical frames Metal Black Pantos 8053672667455
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX3545V, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame metal pantos. The black color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX3545V 2912 Man Optical frames Metal Brown Pantos 8053672667547
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX3545V, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame metal pantos. The brown color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Ray - Ban RX3545V 2912 Man Optical frames Metal Brown Pantos 8053672667554
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX3545V 2911 Man Optical frames Metal Blue Pantos 8053672667516
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX3545V, combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame metal pantos. The blue color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX3545V 2904 Man Optical frames Metal Black Pantos 8053672667493
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX3545V 2911 Man Optical frames Metal Blue Pantos 8053672667523
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX3545V 2904 Man Optical frames Metal Black Pantos 8053672667486
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX3545V 2861 Man Optical frames Metal Black Pantos 8053672667462
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Men
Weight
19 g

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX3545V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 41 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 179 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX6397
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX5184
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX 5277
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Airdrop OX8046
£80.96
Compare Prices
34 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6275
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX5154
£80.00
Compare Prices
106 offers
Ray Ban RX6377
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7159
£83.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel