Ravensburger Puzzle Squishmallow

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Ravensburger Puzzle
• Various piece counts and designs for beginners, advanced users, and professionals
• Handcrafted cutting tools for unique puzzle pieces
• Dimensions: Width 70 cm, Height 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Squishmallow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Squishmallows Easter Gifts - 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids A ‎11583
Ravensburger Squishmallows Easter Gifts - 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids A, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£12.38
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Squishmallows 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 6 Years Up - 72 Pieces - No Glue Required
RavensburgerSquishmallows3DJigsawPuzzleforAdultsandKidsAge6YearsUp-72Pieces-NoGlueRequired Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Squishmallow 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Teenagers, Kids and Adults Age 12 Years Up
Join the cutest and cuddliest squad of Squishmallows as they come together in one vibrant and fun packed image. Every inch of this puzzle is bursting with adorable charm, featuring all your favourite Squishmallows characters in their full glory. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£14.13
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Squishmallow 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Teenagers, Kids and Adults Age 12 Years Up KAY11-R17553
Join the cutest and cuddliest squad of Squishmallows as they come together in one vibrant and fun packed image. Every inch of this puzzle is bursting with adorable charm, featuring all your favourite Squishmallows characters in their full glory. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Squishmallows Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) 17553
Ravensburger Squishmallows Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces), Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£16.13
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 17553 Squishmallows 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Teenagers, Kids and Adults Age 12 Years Up
Ravensburger 17553 Squishmallows 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Teenagers, Kids and Adults Age 12 Years Up. Product Description Join the cutest and...
prodImage
£16.13
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 12000746 - Squishmallows - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle – Puzzle for adults and kids age 14 years up, Squishmallows jigsaw
Ravensburger12000746-Squishmallows-1000piecesjigsawpuzzle-Puzzleforadultsandkidsage14yearsup,Squishmallowsjigsaw Brand:Ravensburger Model:12000746...
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ravensburger Puzzle
Various piece counts and designs for beginners, advanced users, and professionals
Handcrafted cutting tools for unique puzzle pieces
Dimensions: Width 70 cm, Height 50 cm
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Squishmallow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Daughter loves it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/04/2024
|
Great gift, daughter loves it
Lovely, but missing pieces
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2024
|
I loved doing this puzzle, it was fun, and the repeating pattern made it a little more difficult. However, reaching the end, I noticed pieces were missing - 7 in total. This was a shame as otherwise the product was great.
Nice jigsaw
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/11/2023
|
Really nice jigsaw to complete ! Good quality and lovely pictures on it of squishmallows
Fun puzzle
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/10/2023
|
Great quality. Fun to complete with kids helping.
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Squishmallow Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Clementoni Tour Eiffel Puzzle 1000 Pieces
£12.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 3D Big Ben
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger Empire State Building at Night
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clementoni Beagle
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Lake Como, Italy Puzzle
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Love
£11.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
fuze Ltd
prodImage
£14.13
Shipping: Free
fuze Ltd
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel