Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castle: Elsa

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Puzzle
• Number of pieces: 1000
• Size: 70 x 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castle: Elsa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Disney Castles: Elsa 1000 Pieces Puzzles - Jigsaw Puzzle 17333
Ravensburger Disney Castles: Elsa 1000 Pieces Puzzles
prodImage
£15.99
£19.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Disney Castles Elsa 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up 118602
DISNEY FROZEN GIFTS - Discover the secrets of Arendelle castle PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£16.73
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 1000 Jigsaw Puzzle - Disney Elsa Castle Frozen 17333
Ravensburger 1000 Jigsaw Puzzle - Disney Elsa Castle Frozen, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 12000261 - Disney Castles: Elsa - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle – Puzzl ‎12000261
Ravensburger 12000261 - Disney Castles: Elsa - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle – Puzzl, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle
Number of pieces: 1000
Size: 70 x 50 cm
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castle: Elsa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
High quality puzzle from Ravensburg
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/04/2023
|
It’s no surprise that this puzzle is of the highest quality, far superior to other puzzle sellers. The picture is not too glossy, the colors are perfectly adjusted to make the picture realistic. This fun for the whole...View More family. The pieces are thick, the pictures are securely glued to the backing, no peeling. The pieces vary in shape and fit perfectly together. There’s never any doubt if a piece fits or not. There are no better puzzles out there.View Less
Fun and easy.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/03/2023
|
As all ravensbuger I enjoy the sturdy pieces and the quality of the picture. Fun puzzle.
Beautiful puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Pieces stay together and a lot of fun to make
Beautiful set of princess puzzled
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Pieces stay together. Beautiful to make
Pieces stay together
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Just a beautiful puzzle. So fun to work with all the different rooms on the castle and then with the large princess. I bought most of the puzzles in this castle series
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Disney Castle: Elsa Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £3.95
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£16.73
Shipping: Free
treasuredgftsforyou
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel