Schmidt Spiele Santa Claus is here!

Price History
• Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Dimensions: H49.3 Centimetre x W69.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Santa Claus is here!
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt | Thomas Kinkade: Santa’s Special Delivery (1000 -Piece) | Jigsaw Puzzle | Ages 12+ B07H353YTM
Schmidt six-star premium quality 1,000 piece jigsaw puzzle. The Painter of Light, Thomas Kinkade, captures the most magical time of year. On Christmas Eve, Santa delivers gifts beneath the tree in a living room lit by a cosy fire. Snug fitting, varied, extra thick and smooth-edged pieces. A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 12 and up. The completed puzzle measures approximately 69 cm x 49 cm., Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£15.35
£19.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schmidt Thomas Kinkade: Santa's Special Delivery Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) 59495
Schmidt Thomas Kinkade: Santa's Special Delivery Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces), Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: Free
Schmidt Thomas Kinkade: Santa Claus is Here Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) - Board Game CSG59495
SantaClausisHere isa1000-piecepremiumqualityjigsawpuzzlefromtheSchmidtCollection. Artist:ThomasKinkadeStudios CompletedPuzzleSize:69.3x49.3cm...
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H49.3 Centimetre x W69.3 Centimetre
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Santa Claus is here!
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.23
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Santa Claus is here!
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: £4.49
pdk-ltd
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel